富士吉田市内循環 熊穴・新倉循環 右回り - 富士山駅→富士山駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
金鳥居公園 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 16:22 |
北稜高校入口 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 16:23 |
コミュニティーセンター入口 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 16:24 |
いちやまマート | 10:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 16:37 |
市立病院 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 16:36 |
横町 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 16:42 |
浅間神社前 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 16:41 |
公民館入口 | 10:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 16:40 |
新屋 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 16:28 |
中原南 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 |
富士団地 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 16:46 |
熊穴団地 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 |
熊穴公園 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 16:45 |
上宿団地 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 16:47 |
西吉田団地 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 16:48 |
昭和大学入口 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 |
西原上 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 16:49 |
西原 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 16:50 |
警察署前 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 |
富士山駅 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 16:20 |
剣丸尾 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:51 |
地蔵堂前 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 16:52 |
竜ヶ丘三丁目 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 16:52 |
浄水場入口 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 16:53 |
旭町上 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 16:54 |
旭町中 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 16:54 |
旭町下 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 16:55 |
正福寺北 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 16:55 |
如来寺入口 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 16:56 |
大正寺前 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 16:57 |
下吉田中学校前 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 16:59 |
新倉郵便局前 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 16:59 |
竜ヶ丘1丁目 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 17:00 |
市民会館前 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 17:01 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
金鳥居公園 | 10:22 | 14:22 |
北稜高校入口 | 10:23 | 14:23 |
コミュニティーセンター入口 | 10:24 | 14:24 |
いちやまマート | 10:37 | 14:37 |
市立病院 | 10:36 | 14:36 |
横町 | 10:42 | 14:42 |
浅間神社前 | 10:41 | 14:41 |
公民館入口 | 10:40 | 14:40 |
新屋 | 10:28 | 14:28 |
中原南 | 10:46 | 14:46 |
富士団地 | 10:46 | 14:46 |
熊穴団地 | 10:45 | 14:45 |
熊穴公園 | 10:45 | 14:45 |
上宿団地 | 10:47 | 14:47 |
西吉田団地 | 10:48 | 14:48 |
昭和大学入口 | 10:49 | 14:49 |
西原上 | 10:49 | 14:49 |
西原 | 10:50 | 14:50 |
警察署前 | 10:51 | 14:51 |
富士山駅 | 10:20 | 14:20 |
剣丸尾 | 10:51 | 14:51 |
地蔵堂前 | 10:52 | 14:52 |
竜ヶ丘三丁目 | 10:52 | 14:52 |
浄水場入口 | 10:53 | 14:53 |
旭町上 | 10:54 | 14:54 |
旭町中 | 10:54 | 14:54 |
旭町下 | 10:55 | 14:55 |
正福寺北 | 10:55 | 14:55 |
如来寺入口 | 10:56 | 14:56 |
大正寺前 | 10:57 | 14:57 |
下吉田中学校前 | 10:59 | 14:59 |
新倉郵便局前 | 10:59 | 14:59 |
竜ヶ丘1丁目 | 11:00 | 15:00 |
市民会館前 | 11:01 | 15:01 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 富士吉田市内循環 熊穴・新倉循環 右回り (富士山駅→富士山駅)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 富士吉田市内循環 熊穴・新倉循環 右回り route, 富士山駅→富士山駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 金鳥居公園 station to 金鳥居 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.