川口05B - 川口市立医療センター Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
新井宿交差点 | 10:08 | 13:38 | 17:03 |
北新井宿 | 10:09 | 13:39 | 17:04 |
石神下 | 10:10 | 13:40 | 17:05 |
石神中 | 10:12 | 13:42 | 17:07 |
新町東 | 10:14 | 13:44 | 17:09 |
西立野西 | 10:16 | 13:46 | 17:11 |
戸塚スポーツセンター | 10:18 | 13:48 | 17:13 |
戸塚三丁目 | 10:19 | 13:49 | 17:14 |
戸塚支所北 | 10:20 | 13:50 | 17:15 |
東川口駅南口 | 10:26 | 13:56 | 17:21 |
戸塚榎戸公園 | 10:28 | 13:58 | 17:23 |
綾瀬川岸 | 10:30 | 14:00 | 17:25 |
平沼ふれあい公園(川口市コミュニティ) | 10:31 | 14:01 | 17:26 |
東川口五丁目 | 10:32 | 14:02 | 17:27 |
東川口六丁目 | 10:33 | 14:03 | 17:28 |
戸塚佐藤公園 | 10:34 | 14:04 | 17:29 |
綾瀬新橋 | 10:35 | 14:05 | 17:30 |
戸塚東四丁目 | 10:36 | 14:06 | 17:31 |
伝右川 | 10:38 | 14:08 | 17:33 |
戸塚団地 | 10:40 | 14:10 | 17:35 |
戸塚境町 | 10:41 | 14:11 | 17:36 |
長蔵二丁目 | 10:43 | 14:13 | 17:38 |
戸塚安行駅 | 10:46 | 14:16 | 17:41 |
長蔵一丁目 | 10:47 | 14:17 | 17:42 |
安行藤八(川口市コミュニティ) | 10:49 | 14:19 | 17:44 |
安行出羽(川口市コミュニティ) | 10:50 | 14:20 | 17:45 |
安行吉蔵東(川口市コミュニティ) | 10:55 | 14:25 | 17:50 |
南公園(川口市コミュニティ) | 11:00 | 14:30 | 17:55 |
川口緑化センター | 11:01 | 14:31 | 17:56 |
安行川口青果市場 | 11:02 | 14:32 | 17:57 |
安行原(川口市コミュニティ) | 11:02 | 14:32 | 17:57 |
安行原坂下(川口市コミュニティ) | 11:03 | 14:33 | 17:58 |
安行原久保(川口市コミュニティ) | 11:04 | 14:34 | 17:59 |
安行支所 | 11:05 | 14:35 | 18:00 |
安行原交差点 | 11:06 | 14:36 | 18:01 |
安行領家南 | 11:07 | 14:37 | 18:02 |
赤山みどりの丘団地 | 11:09 | 14:39 | 18:04 |
曲輪 | 11:10 | 14:40 | 18:05 |
門下町 | 11:11 | 14:41 | 18:06 |
向原(川口市) | 11:12 | 14:42 | 18:07 |
川口市立医療センター | 10:05 | 13:35 | 17:00 |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule - 川口05B (川口市立医療センター)
The Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule for the 川口05B route, 川口市立医療センター, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 川口市立医療センター station to 川口市立医療センター station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule.