川口06 - 見沼代親水公園駅 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
島忠ホームズ草加舎人店(川口市コミ) | 08:13 | 09:57 | 11:41 | 13:25 | 15:09 | 16:53 |
本郷橋 | 08:14 | 09:58 | 11:42 | 13:26 | 15:10 | 16:54 |
本蓮三丁目 | 08:15 | 09:59 | 11:43 | 13:27 | 15:11 | 16:55 |
高畑 | 08:16 | 10:00 | 11:44 | 13:28 | 15:12 | 16:56 |
江戸袋一丁目 | 08:17 | 10:01 | 11:45 | 13:29 | 15:13 | 16:57 |
川口誠和病院 | 08:19 | 10:03 | 11:47 | 13:31 | 15:15 | 16:59 |
赤井二丁目 | 08:21 | 10:05 | 11:49 | 13:33 | 15:17 | 17:01 |
赤井橋 | 08:22 | 10:06 | 11:50 | 13:34 | 15:18 | 17:02 |
互締落(たがいじめおとし) | 08:32 | 10:16 | 12:00 | 13:44 | 15:28 | 17:12 |
里曲田(さとまがった) | 08:35 | 10:19 | 12:03 | 13:47 | 15:31 | 17:15 |
里みどりヶ丘 | 08:36 | 10:20 | 12:04 | 13:48 | 15:32 | 17:16 |
川口高校 | 08:37 | 10:21 | 12:05 | 13:49 | 15:33 | 17:17 |
川口市立医療センター | 08:45 | 10:29 | 12:13 | 13:57 | 15:41 | 17:25 |
川口高校 | 08:46 | 10:30 | 12:14 | 13:58 | 15:42 | 17:26 |
里みどりヶ丘 | 08:47 | 10:31 | 12:15 | 13:59 | 15:43 | 17:27 |
里曲田(さとまがった) | 08:48 | 10:32 | 12:16 | 14:00 | 15:44 | 17:28 |
武南警察署入口 | 08:51 | 10:35 | 12:19 | 14:03 | 15:47 | 17:31 |
鳩ヶ谷駅東口 | 08:59 | 10:43 | 12:27 | 14:11 | 15:55 | 17:39 |
鳩ヶ谷本町一丁目 | 09:00 | 10:44 | 12:28 | 14:12 | 15:56 | 17:40 |
鳩ヶ谷本町郵便局 | 09:01 | 10:45 | 12:29 | 14:13 | 15:57 | 17:41 |
旭町口 | 09:02 | 10:46 | 12:30 | 14:14 | 15:58 | 17:42 |
慈林 | 09:03 | 10:47 | 12:31 | 14:15 | 15:59 | 17:43 |
さつきヶ丘 | 09:04 | 10:48 | 12:32 | 14:16 | 16:00 | 17:44 |
吉岡(安行吉岡) | 09:06 | 10:50 | 12:34 | 14:18 | 16:02 | 17:46 |
原 | 09:11 | 10:55 | 12:39 | 14:23 | 16:07 | 17:51 |
原坂上 | 09:12 | 10:56 | 12:40 | 14:24 | 16:08 | 17:52 |
前野宿緑ヶ丘公園(川口市コミュニティ) | 09:16 | 11:00 | 12:44 | 14:28 | 16:12 | 17:56 |
旭幼稚園 | 09:17 | 11:01 | 12:45 | 14:29 | 16:13 | 17:57 |
新郷図書館 | 09:18 | 11:02 | 12:46 | 14:30 | 16:14 | 17:58 |
大竹入口 | 09:19 | 11:03 | 12:47 | 14:31 | 16:15 | 17:59 |
新郷公民館 | 09:20 | 11:04 | 12:48 | 14:32 | 16:16 | 18:00 |
新郷農協 | 09:21 | 11:05 | 12:49 | 14:33 | 16:17 | 18:01 |
新郷支所 | 09:22 | 11:06 | 12:50 | 14:34 | 16:18 | 18:02 |
貝塚 | 09:24 | 11:08 | 12:52 | 14:36 | 16:20 | 18:04 |
峯(川口市) | 09:25 | 11:09 | 12:53 | 14:37 | 16:21 | 18:05 |
横道 | 09:27 | 11:11 | 12:55 | 14:39 | 16:23 | 18:07 |
新郷東部公園 | 09:28 | 11:12 | 12:56 | 14:40 | 16:24 | 18:08 |
新堀(川口市・にいぼり/にいほり) | 09:29 | 11:13 | 12:57 | 14:41 | 16:25 | 18:09 |
榛松東(はいまつ/はえまつひがし) | 09:30 | 11:14 | 12:58 | 14:42 | 16:26 | 18:10 |
南山梨 | 09:31 | 11:15 | 12:59 | 14:43 | 16:27 | 18:11 |
榛松(はいまつ/はえまつ) | 09:32 | 11:16 | 13:00 | 14:44 | 16:28 | 18:12 |
道内 | 09:33 | 11:17 | 13:01 | 14:45 | 16:29 | 18:13 |
島忠ホームズ草加舎人店(川口市コミ) | 09:34 | 11:18 | 13:02 | 14:46 | 16:30 | 18:14 |
見沼代親水公園駅 | 08:12 | 09:56 | 11:40 | 13:24 | 15:08 | 16:52 |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule - 川口06 (見沼代親水公園駅)
The Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule for the 川口06 route, 見沼代親水公園駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 見沼代親水公園駅 station to 見沼代親水公園駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule.