建德夜间4路 - 青龙头 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
雅鼎路口 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 |
朱池 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 |
严分 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:03 | 20:33 |
客运中心 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:04 | 20:34 |
城东实验学校 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:06 | 20:36 |
上章(逸龙文创园) | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:06 | 20:36 |
洋溪农贸市场 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:07 | 20:37 |
杭橡 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:08 | 20:38 |
洋溪老车站 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:09 | 20:39 |
清溪翠谷 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:11 | 20:41 |
小洋坞 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:12 | 20:42 |
城东入城口 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:14 | 20:44 |
双江街(红枫花园) | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:14 | 20:44 |
锦华园 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:15 | 20:45 |
新安明珠 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:17 | 20:47 |
新安江广场 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:18 | 20:48 |
新一中 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:18 | 20:48 |
中医院 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:19 | 20:49 |
新中后巷 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:20 | 20:50 |
政法路口 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:21 | 20:51 |
市政府 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:21 | 20:51 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule - 建德夜间4路 (青龙头)
The 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule for the 建德夜间4路 route, 青龙头, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 雅鼎路口 station to 市政府 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 schedule.