张堰一路 - 建农村委 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
沈家宅(松金公路) | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 |
张堰卫生院 | 06:58 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 11:28 | 11:58 | 12:28 | 12:58 | 13:28 | 13:58 | 14:28 | 14:58 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 |
张堰小学 | 07:00 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
漕廊公路 | 07:03 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:04 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
杭州湾大道漕廊公路 | 07:06 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
桑园村 | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:08 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:08 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
杭州湾大道体育场 | 07:10 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:10 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:11 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
旧港村委 | 07:14 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:14 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
旧港村西 | 07:17 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:17 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
招呼站 | 07:18 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:17 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:19 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
郭家桥 | 07:20 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:19 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:21 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
松金公路(张旧路) | 07:22 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:20 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:23 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
松金公路六里桥 | 07:24 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:22 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:25 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
建农路 | 07:26 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:23 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:26 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
建农村委 | 07:28 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:25 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:28 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 张堰一路 (建农村委)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 张堰一路 route, 建农村委, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 沈家宅(松金公路) station to 建农村委 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.