房25 - 房山客运站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
堂上村(京昆路) | 05:40 | 07:20 | 13:10 |
堂上南 | 05:41 | 07:22 | 13:11 |
大地港北 | 05:46 | 07:27 | 13:16 |
大地港 | 05:48 | 07:31 | 13:19 |
龙门台路口 | 05:52 | 07:35 | 13:23 |
何家台 | 05:54 | 07:38 | 13:25 |
庄户台西 | 05:57 | 07:42 | 13:29 |
庄户台西 | 05:59 | 07:45 | 13:30 |
鱼骨寺路口 | 06:02 | 07:48 | 13:34 |
台港沟路口 | 06:04 | 07:51 | 13:36 |
南直河 | 06:07 | 07:56 | 13:40 |
任家台 | 06:10 | 07:59 | 13:42 |
王家台 | 06:12 | 08:02 | 13:45 |
三江堰 | 06:15 | 08:05 | 13:48 |
石板台西 | 06:17 | 08:09 | 13:50 |
郑家台西 | 06:20 | 08:12 | 13:53 |
郑家台东 | 06:22 | 08:15 | 13:56 |
四合村北 | 06:25 | 08:18 | 13:59 |
四合村南 | 06:27 | 08:21 | 14:01 |
霞云岭 | 06:30 | 08:24 | 14:04 |
霞云岭小学 | 06:31 | 08:26 | 14:05 |
下河 | 06:33 | 08:28 | 14:07 |
凉水泉 | 06:37 | 08:34 | 14:12 |
上石堡 | 06:42 | 08:40 | 14:16 |
立台岭 | 06:44 | 08:43 | 14:19 |
中石堡 | 06:47 | 08:46 | 14:22 |
下石堡 | 06:50 | 08:50 | 14:26 |
下石堡北 | 06:52 | 08:53 | 14:28 |
沙湖南 | 06:55 | 08:56 | 14:31 |
沙湖 | 06:57 | 09:00 | 14:33 |
贾峪口 | 07:00 | 09:03 | 14:36 |
贾峪口东 | 07:02 | 09:05 | 14:38 |
石板房(G108) | 07:05 | 09:08 | 14:40 |
大港 | 07:08 | 09:11 | 14:43 |
山川(京昆路) | 07:10 | 09:13 | 14:45 |
大港(京昆路) | 07:15 | 09:18 | 14:48 |
四道河 | 07:19 | 09:22 | 14:52 |
二道河(京昆路) | 07:22 | 09:25 | 14:54 |
长操北 | 07:25 | 09:28 | 14:57 |
长操(京昆路) | 07:28 | 09:31 | 15:00 |
红煤厂路口(京昆路) | 07:31 | 09:34 | 15:02 |
南窖路口 | 07:35 | 09:38 | 15:06 |
红煤厂检查站 | 07:39 | 09:42 | 15:10 |
二道沟 | 07:43 | 09:46 | 15:14 |
二道沟 | 07:46 | 09:49 | 15:18 |
佛子庄村 | 07:51 | 09:54 | 15:23 |
黑龙关 | 07:56 | 09:59 | 15:27 |
佛子庄乡政府 | 08:00 | 10:03 | 15:32 |
班各庄 | 08:05 | 10:07 | 15:36 |
陈家台 | 08:08 | 10:10 | 15:39 |
河北庄 | 08:14 | 10:15 | 15:46 |
河北邮局 | 08:18 | 10:18 | 15:49 |
李各庄 | 08:22 | 10:22 | 15:54 |
东庄子 | 08:27 | 10:25 | 15:58 |
河东村 | 08:31 | 10:29 | 16:02 |
三福村 | 08:35 | 10:32 | 16:07 |
三福村路口 | 08:38 | 10:34 | 16:09 |
石花洞路口 | 08:41 | 10:37 | 16:13 |
北半壁店 | 08:44 | 10:40 | 16:16 |
北半壁店村口 | 08:46 | 10:41 | 16:18 |
磁家务 | 08:49 | 10:44 | 16:20 |
磁家务南 | 08:53 | 10:47 | 16:24 |
万佛堂 | 08:56 | 10:50 | 16:28 |
房山矿家属区北 | 08:58 | 10:51 | 16:29 |
房山矿家属区南 | 09:01 | 10:54 | 16:32 |
南观路口 | 09:05 | 10:57 | 16:37 |
燕化东岭(东万路) | 09:09 | 11:00 | 16:40 |
燕化东岭 | 09:12 | 11:03 | 16:43 |
燕化东风街 | 09:15 | 11:06 | 16:47 |
东流水(万窑路) | 09:20 | 11:10 | 16:51 |
后朱各庄 | 09:25 | 11:14 | 16:57 |
前朱各庄 | 09:28 | 11:16 | 16:59 |
燕化动力厂 | 09:31 | 11:19 | 17:03 |
燕化聚酯厂 | 09:35 | 11:22 | 17:07 |
燕化北庄 | 09:39 | 11:25 | 17:10 |
燕山社区医院 | 09:41 | 11:27 | 17:12 |
宏塔小区 | 09:44 | 11:30 | 17:15 |
富燕新村 | 09:46 | 11:31 | 17:18 |
房山北关 | 09:49 | 11:34 | 17:20 |
房山火车站 | 09:52 | 11:36 | 17:23 |
房山体育场 | 09:55 | 11:38 | 17:26 |
房山医院路口 | 09:58 | 11:41 | 17:29 |
房山购物中心 | 10:00 | 11:43 | 17:32 |
房山购物中心 | 10:01 | 11:44 | 17:32 |
北京公交 bus schedule - 房25 (房山客运站)
The 北京公交 bus schedule for the 房25 route, 房山客运站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 堂上村(京昆路) station to 房山购物中心 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 北京公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 房25, from 霞云岭镇 to 城关街道, daily at midnight.