新安江-团结村 - 城东首末站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
团结村委 | 08:25 |
水碓下 | 08:26 |
洋溪塘坞口 | 08:27 |
樟树岭路口 | 08:29 |
和园 | 08:33 |
妇幼保健院 | 08:35 |
江和城 | 08:37 |
洋安家园 | 08:38 |
新安悦府 | 08:39 |
大润发超市 | 08:42 |
城东首末站 | 08:42 |
建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule - 新安江-团结村 (城东首末站)
The 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 bus schedule for the 新安江-团结村 route, 城东首末站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 团结村委 station to 城东首末站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 建德市公共交通运输有限公司 schedule.