旅游专线110路 - 台东 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
仰口 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
曲家庄 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
晓望 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
双台 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
王哥庄东 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
王哥庄 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
桑园 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
荷花村 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
何家村 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
张家河 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
唐家庄 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
庙石村 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
黄泥崖村 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
孙家村 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
大崂 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
北头村 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
书院村 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
周哥庄 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
峪夼 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
洪园 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
西陈 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
沟崖 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
海大崂山校区 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
海大路 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
新源路 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
枯桃花卉中心 | 08:57 | 09:57 |
张村东 | 08:59 | 09:59 |
辽阳东路 | 09:03 | 10:03 |
科技大学东门 | 09:04 | 10:04 |
午山 | 09:06 | 10:05 |
青岛二中 | 09:08 | 10:07 |
朱家洼 | 09:09 | 10:08 |
云岭路 | 09:11 | 10:10 |
崂山文化中心 | 09:13 | 10:11 |
崂山区政府南 | 09:14 | 10:12 |
崂山区政府 | 09:15 | 10:13 |
燕岭路南站 | 09:17 | 10:14 |
银川路 | 09:19 | 10:16 |
苗岭路 | 09:20 | 10:17 |
香港东路 | 09:22 | 10:19 |
海尔路 | 09:23 | 10:20 |
山东头 | 09:25 | 10:21 |
海安路 | 09:27 | 10:23 |
海青路 | 09:29 | 10:24 |
王家麦岛 | 09:31 | 10:26 |
徐家麦岛 | 09:34 | 10:29 |
麦岛 | 09:36 | 10:30 |
青岛大学 | 09:39 | 10:33 |
辛家庄 | 09:41 | 10:34 |
远洋广场 | 09:43 | 10:36 |
浮山所 | 09:44 | 10:37 |
市政府 | 09:47 | 10:39 |
湛山 | 09:50 | 10:42 |
芝泉路 | 09:52 | 10:44 |
延安路南站 | 09:54 | 10:46 |
十九中 | 09:56 | 10:47 |
台东 | 09:58 | 10:49 |
青岛公交 bus schedule - 旅游专线110路 (台东)
The 青岛公交 bus schedule for the 旅游专线110路 route, 台东, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 仰口 station to 台东 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 青岛公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 旅游专线110路, from 崂山区 to 市北区, daily at midnight.