旅游专线311路 - 卧龙村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
青岛火车站 | 06:45 | 11:15 |
栈桥 | 06:46 | 11:16 |
大学路 | 06:48 | 11:18 |
鲁迅公园 | 06:49 | 11:19 |
海水浴场 | 06:51 | 11:21 |
中山公园 | 06:52 | 11:23 |
武胜关路 | 06:54 | 11:25 |
一疗 | 06:55 | 11:26 |
二疗 | 06:56 | 11:27 |
湛山 | 06:58 | 11:30 |
世贸中心 | 07:00 | 11:31 |
市政府 | 07:01 | 11:32 |
浮山所 | 07:03 | 11:34 |
远洋广场 | 07:06 | 11:36 |
辛家庄 | 07:08 | 11:38 |
高雄路 | 07:10 | 11:39 |
青岛大学 | 07:11 | 11:41 |
麦岛 | 07:13 | 11:42 |
青岛大学东院 | 07:15 | 11:44 |
徐家麦岛 | 07:17 | 11:45 |
王家麦岛 | 07:18 | 11:46 |
海川路 | 07:21 | 11:48 |
海青路 | 07:22 | 11:50 |
海安路 | 07:25 | 11:52 |
山东头 | 07:26 | 11:53 |
海尔路 | 07:28 | 11:55 |
香港东路 | 07:29 | 11:55 |
凯旋家园 | 07:32 | 11:58 |
深圳路 | 07:33 | 11:59 |
崂山区政府南 | 07:35 | 12:00 |
崂山文化中心 | 07:36 | 12:01 |
云岭路 | 07:38 | 12:03 |
苗岭路东站 | 07:39 | 12:04 |
青岛二中 | 07:41 | 12:05 |
午山 | 07:42 | 12:07 |
午山 | 07:43 | 12:07 |
科技大学东门 | 07:45 | 12:09 |
辽阳东路 | 07:47 | 12:10 |
张村东 | 07:50 | 12:13 |
枯桃花卉中心 | 07:52 | 12:15 |
新源路 | 07:54 | 12:17 |
海大路 | 07:56 | 12:18 |
海大崂山校区 | 07:59 | 12:20 |
沟崖 | 08:01 | 12:22 |
东陈 | 08:04 | 12:25 |
洪园 | 08:07 | 12:27 |
峪夼 | 08:08 | 12:28 |
周哥庄 | 08:11 | 12:30 |
北宅 | 08:12 | 12:31 |
崂山十一中 | 08:14 | 12:33 |
五龙 | 08:16 | 12:34 |
华阳 | 08:17 | 12:36 |
兰家庄 | 08:20 | 12:38 |
华楼山 | 08:21 | 12:39 |
毕家 | 08:23 | 12:40 |
西乌衣巷 | 08:25 | 12:42 |
乌衣巷 | 08:27 | 12:43 |
大崂 | 08:29 | 12:46 |
孙家村西 | 08:31 | 12:47 |
孙家村 | 08:31 | 12:48 |
卧龙村 | 08:33 | 12:49 |
青岛公交 Bus schedule - 旅游专线311路 (卧龙村)
The 青岛公交 Bus schedule for the 旅游专线311路 route, 卧龙村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 青岛火车站 station to 卧龙村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 青岛公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 旅游专线311路, from 市南区 to 崂山区, daily at midnight.