旭19 - 緑園都市駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
二俣川駅南口 | 17:50 |
万騎が原第1 | 17:51 |
万騎が原第2 | 17:52 |
万騎が原第3 | 17:53 |
小学校前 | 17:54 |
万騎が原第5 | 17:55 |
南万騎が原駅 | 17:56 |
柏保育園前 | 17:57 |
こども自然公園入口 | 17:58 |
サンモール商店街 | 17:59 |
相鉄文化会館 | 18:00 |
緑園都市駅 | 18:05 |
Sotetsu Bus schedule - 旭19 (緑園都市駅)
The Sotetsu Bus schedule for the 旭19 route, 緑園都市駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 二俣川駅南口 station to 緑園都市駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotetsu Bus schedule.