旭89 - 二俣川駅南口 Schedule
Departure from 希望ヶ丘駅
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:10 | 06:10 | 06:20 |
06:35 | 06:35 | 06:50 |
07:10 | 07:09 | 07:20 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 07:55 |
07:55 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
08:00 | 08:05 | 08:45 |
08:10 | 08:20 | 14:35 |
08:30 | 08:30 | 15:15 |
14:32 | 14:35 | 15:55 |
15:11 | 15:15 | 16:35 |
15:51 | 15:55 | 17:15 |
16:31 | 16:35 | 17:55 |
17:00 | 17:15 | 18:35 |
17:30 | 17:55 | 19:15 |
18:00 | 18:35 | 19:55 |
18:30 | 19:15 | 20:35 |
19:00 | 19:55 | - |
19:30 | 20:35 | - |
20:08 | - | - |
20:48 | - | - |
Sotetsu Bus schedule - 旭89 (二俣川駅南口)
The Sotetsu Bus schedule for the 旭89 route, 二俣川駅南口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 希望ヶ丘駅 station to 二俣川駅南口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotetsu Bus schedule.