月夜野発 健康科学大学前方面行き - 月夜野→健康科学大学前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
月夜野 | 06:30 |
両国屋 | 06:30 |
月夜野桟道橋 | 06:31 |
子沢橋 | 06:31 |
神の川入口 | 06:31 |
月夜野キャンプ場入口 | 06:33 |
大渡 | 06:34 |
中沢 | 06:35 |
野原犬橋 | 06:36 |
野原中 | 06:37 |
野原 | 06:38 |
みなもと体験館前 | 06:39 |
久保 | 06:40 |
笹久根 | 06:41 |
大室橋 | 06:42 |
大室指 | 06:42 |
大羽根 | 06:42 |
砂原 | 06:43 |
椿大橋 | 06:45 |
東原 | 06:45 |
小善地 | 06:45 |
西川 | 06:46 |
湯元 | 06:46 |
北海屋前 | 06:46 |
大栗 | 06:47 |
馬場東口 | 06:48 |
道志小学校前(馬場) | 06:49 |
馬場西口 | 06:49 |
道志 | 06:50 |
竹の本 | 06:50 |
大川戸 | 06:50 |
戸渡 | 06:51 |
的場下 | 06:52 |
和出公民館前 | 06:53 |
道志中学校前 | 06:54 |
和出村 | 06:54 |
村営谷相住宅前 | 06:55 |
谷相 | 06:56 |
駐在所前 | 06:56 |
川原畑 | 06:57 |
局前 | 06:57 |
大指 | 06:58 |
曙橋 | 06:58 |
釜の前 | 06:59 |
上川原畑 | 07:00 |
唐沢 | 07:01 |
上石原 | 07:01 |
水道局前 | 07:02 |
神地上 | 07:02 |
五輪 | 07:03 |
野牧 | 07:04 |
神地沢 | 07:08 |
道坂墜道 | 07:11 |
松平 | 07:14 |
清風台入口 | 07:18 |
菅野上橋 | 07:20 |
菅野上 | 07:20 |
菅野 | 07:20 |
源橋 | 07:22 |
御正体入口 | 07:23 |
細野 | 07:23 |
細野下 | 07:24 |
文大付属小学校前 | 07:26 |
大津 | 07:26 |
沢田橋 | 07:27 |
八幡橋 | 07:29 |
開地保育園前 | 07:29 |
小野熊神社前 | 07:30 |
緑町 | 07:31 |
熊井戸入口 | 07:31 |
都留第一中学校前 | 07:32 |
天神前 | 07:32 |
金山神社前 | 07:33 |
産業短期大学前 | 07:34 |
おかじま食品館前 | 07:34 |
都留興譲館高校北 | 07:35 |
柳田橋 | 07:35 |
都留第一中学校入口 | 07:36 |
谷村町駅入口 | 07:37 |
大手前 | 07:38 |
日本生命前 | 07:39 |
中央二郵便局前 | 07:40 |
都留市駅 | 07:41 |
寿町 | 07:42 |
道生堀 | 07:43 |
市立病院入口 | 07:44 |
都留市立病院前 | 07:45 |
鷹之巣入口 | 07:48 |
下谷交流センター入口 | 07:48 |
月見ヶ丘入口 | 07:49 |
都留第二中学校前 | 07:50 |
健康科学大学前 | 07:51 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 月夜野発 健康科学大学前方面行き (月夜野→健康科学大学前)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 月夜野発 健康科学大学前方面行き route, 月夜野→健康科学大学前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 月夜野 station to 健康科学大学前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.