机场巴士北碚线 - 北碚 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
两路(63队) | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 |
江北机场 | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 | 09:22 | 09:42 | 10:02 | 10:22 | 10:42 | 11:02 | 11:22 | 11:42 | 12:02 | 12:22 | 12:42 | 13:02 | 13:22 | 13:42 | 14:02 | 14:22 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:22 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 |
青麓雅园 | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 |
渝北中学中门 | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 09:08 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 10:07 | 10:27 | 10:47 | 11:07 | 11:27 | 11:47 | 12:07 | 12:27 | 12:47 | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:47 | 14:07 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 |
双柏树 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:05 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 | 09:29 | 09:49 | 10:09 | 10:25 | 10:45 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:25 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 13:25 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:29 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 |
斑竹村 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:07 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 | 09:31 | 09:51 | 10:10 | 10:27 | 10:47 | 11:07 | 11:27 | 11:47 | 12:07 | 12:27 | 12:47 | 13:07 | 13:27 | 13:47 | 14:07 | 14:27 | 14:47 | 15:07 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 |
西南大学南门 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:09 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 09:12 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:12 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:28 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:48 | 14:08 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:09 | 15:32 | 15:52 | 16:12 | 16:32 | 16:52 | 17:12 | 17:32 | 17:52 | 18:12 | 18:32 | 18:52 |
天生桥 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:09 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:13 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:13 | 10:29 | 10:49 | 11:09 | 11:29 | 11:49 | 12:09 | 12:29 | 12:49 | 13:09 | 13:29 | 13:49 | 14:09 | 14:29 | 14:49 | 15:10 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 |
五一所 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:11 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 09:55 | 10:14 | 10:30 | 10:50 | 11:10 | 11:30 | 11:50 | 12:10 | 12:30 | 12:50 | 13:10 | 13:30 | 13:50 | 14:10 | 14:30 | 14:50 | 15:11 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:15 | 16:35 | 16:55 | 17:15 | 17:35 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 18:55 |
西南大学北门 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 09:16 | 09:36 | 09:56 | 10:15 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:31 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:13 | 15:36 | 15:56 | 16:16 | 16:36 | 16:56 | 17:16 | 17:36 | 17:56 | 18:16 | 18:36 | 18:56 |
区门诊 | 06:32 | 06:52 | 07:14 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 | 09:37 | 09:57 | 10:16 | 10:33 | 10:53 | 11:13 | 11:33 | 11:53 | 12:13 | 12:33 | 12:53 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:13 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:14 | 15:37 | 15:57 | 16:17 | 16:37 | 16:57 | 17:17 | 17:37 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 18:57 |
北碚 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:16 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:18 | 10:34 | 10:54 | 11:14 | 11:34 | 11:54 | 12:14 | 12:34 | 12:54 | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:14 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:16 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 |
机场巴士 bus schedule - 机场巴士北碚线 (北碚)
The 机场巴士 bus schedule for the 机场巴士北碚线 route, 北碚, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 两路(63队) station to 北碚 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 机场巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 机场巴士北碚线, from 两路(63队) to 北碚, daily at midnight.