柿沢・大岩線3(大岩発 保健福祉総合センター行) - 保健福祉総合センター Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
大岩 | 09:00 | 11:10 | 12:28 | 15:00 |
大岩西 | 09:01 | 11:11 | 12:29 | 15:01 |
大松 | 09:03 | 11:13 | 12:31 | 15:03 |
大松新 | 09:04 | 11:14 | 12:32 | 15:04 |
正源寺 | 09:05 | 11:15 | 12:33 | 15:05 |
柿沢一区 | 09:06 | 11:16 | 12:34 | 15:06 |
柿沢二区 | 09:07 | 11:17 | 12:35 | 15:07 |
柿沢三区 | 09:08 | 11:18 | 12:36 | 15:08 |
柿沢四区 | 09:09 | 11:19 | 12:37 | 15:09 |
湯神子 | 09:11 | 11:21 | 12:39 | 15:11 |
湯崎野 | 09:12 | 11:22 | 12:40 | 15:12 |
湯上野 | 09:13 | 11:23 | 12:41 | 15:13 |
上法音寺 | 09:14 | 11:24 | 12:42 | 15:14 |
上市児童館 | 09:15 | 11:25 | 12:43 | 15:15 |
上市駅前 | 09:17 | 11:27 | 12:45 | 15:17 |
かみいち総合病院 | 09:19 | 11:29 | 12:47 | 15:19 |
上市町役場 | 09:20 | 11:30 | 12:48 | 15:20 |
パル | 09:21 | 11:31 | 12:49 | 15:21 |
保健福祉総合センター | 09:22 | 11:32 | 12:50 | 15:22 |
上市町営バス bus schedule - 柿沢・大岩線3(大岩発 保健福祉総合センター行) (保健福祉総合センター)
The 上市町営バス bus schedule for the 柿沢・大岩線3(大岩発 保健福祉総合センター行) route, 保健福祉総合センター, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大岩 station to 保健福祉総合センター station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上市町営バス schedule.