桐庐218路 - 茆源村 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
分水客运中心 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 |
分水菜场 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
分水镇政府 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 |
分水美景花园 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:53 |
分阳公园 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 |
山水居 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:56 |
金水湾 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:59 |
南堡村 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:02 |
汪家坞 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:05 |
砖山村 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:08 |
砖山村村委会 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:08 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:09 |
新安庙 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:10 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:11 |
龙王坞路口 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:11 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:12 |
富源村 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:13 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:15 |
富家村 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:14 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:16 |
恰华新村 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:16 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:16 | 16:18 |
恰华村委路口 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:16 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:17 | 16:19 |
恰华村 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:17 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:18 | 16:20 |
恰合五金厂 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:19 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:20 | 16:22 |
百岁坊桥头 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:21 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:22 | 16:24 |
金鸡桥头 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:22 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:24 | 16:26 |
金坞路口 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:23 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:25 | 16:27 |
山湾口 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:25 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:28 | 16:30 |
陈村 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:27 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:30 | 16:32 |
后柏桥头 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:28 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:31 | 16:33 |
竹溪村 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:29 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:33 | 16:35 |
合村充电站 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:31 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:35 | 16:37 |
合村路口 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:32 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:38 |
合村卫生院 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:33 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:37 | 16:39 |
合强桥头 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:34 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:38 | 16:40 |
左坞路口 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:35 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:40 | 16:42 |
麻境村 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:37 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:42 | 16:44 |
岭源教堂 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:39 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:44 | 16:46 |
岭源村委 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:40 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:45 | 16:47 |
丹霞山庄 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:41 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:47 | 16:49 |
青坑坞路口 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:44 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:50 | 16:52 |
黄山村 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:46 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:52 | 16:54 |
柴家畈桥头 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:48 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:55 | 16:57 |
三源村委 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:49 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:56 | 16:59 |
小茆畈路口 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 10:51 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:59 | 17:01 |
茆源村 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 10:54 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:04 |
桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule - 桐庐218路 (茆源村)
The 桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule for the 桐庐218路 route, 茆源村, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 分水客运中心 station to 茆源村 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 桐庐恒祥汽车客运有限公司 schedule.