桐庐309路 - 洋洲综合车站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
清源村 | 06:30 | 09:00 | 12:30 | 16:00 |
邓家路口 | 06:31 | 09:02 | 12:31 | 16:02 |
环溪2 | 06:32 | 09:03 | 12:32 | 16:03 |
环溪站 | 06:32 | 09:03 | 12:33 | 16:03 |
环溪1 | 06:33 | 09:04 | 12:33 | 16:04 |
徐畈1 | 06:35 | 09:06 | 12:35 | 16:06 |
深澳小学 | 06:36 | 09:08 | 12:36 | 16:08 |
深澳桥头 | 06:37 | 09:09 | 12:38 | 16:09 |
深澳老街口 | 06:38 | 09:10 | 12:38 | 16:10 |
深澳大礼堂 | 06:38 | 09:11 | 12:39 | 16:11 |
深澳大樟树 | 06:39 | 09:11 | 12:39 | 16:11 |
深澳加油站 | 06:40 | 09:13 | 12:40 | 16:13 |
华丰村委 | 06:41 | 09:14 | 12:42 | 16:14 |
华丰村 | 06:41 | 09:15 | 12:42 | 16:15 |
笑山坞村 | 06:42 | 09:15 | 12:43 | 16:15 |
杜村车站 | 06:43 | 09:17 | 12:44 | 16:17 |
杜村蔬菜基地 | 06:43 | 09:18 | 12:45 | 16:18 |
石泉村 | 06:45 | 09:19 | 12:46 | 16:19 |
梧村机耕路 | 06:46 | 09:20 | 12:47 | 16:20 |
梧村车站 | 06:46 | 09:21 | 12:47 | 16:21 |
梧村新区 | 06:47 | 09:22 | 12:48 | 16:22 |
小潘桥上 | 06:48 | 09:23 | 12:49 | 16:23 |
小潘溪口 | 06:48 | 09:24 | 12:50 | 16:24 |
双义村 | 06:50 | 09:26 | 12:52 | 16:26 |
石埠车站 | 06:51 | 09:28 | 12:53 | 16:28 |
石埠篮球场 | 06:52 | 09:29 | 12:54 | 16:29 |
石阜合作银行 | 06:53 | 09:29 | 12:55 | 16:29 |
石埠卫生院 | 06:54 | 09:31 | 12:56 | 16:31 |
珠山吴家村 | 06:55 | 09:33 | 12:57 | 16:33 |
珠山车站 | 06:56 | 09:34 | 12:58 | 16:34 |
珠山奚家村 | 06:56 | 09:34 | 12:59 | 16:34 |
珠山王家村 | 06:57 | 09:35 | 12:59 | 16:35 |
花炮厂 | 06:57 | 09:36 | 13:00 | 16:36 |
凤川煤气站 | 07:00 | 09:38 | 13:02 | 16:38 |
凤川康佳浴室 | 07:00 | 09:39 | 13:03 | 16:39 |
凤川车站 | 07:01 | 09:40 | 13:03 | 16:40 |
凤川老街口 | 07:01 | 09:40 | 13:03 | 16:40 |
凤川小学 | 07:02 | 09:41 | 13:04 | 16:41 |
凤川镇标 | 07:02 | 09:41 | 13:04 | 16:41 |
凤川新路口 | 07:04 | 09:43 | 13:06 | 16:43 |
上俞村 | 07:06 | 09:45 | 13:07 | 16:45 |
俞塘村 | 07:07 | 09:46 | 13:08 | 16:46 |
朱家城 | 07:08 | 09:47 | 13:09 | 16:47 |
预制板厂 | 07:09 | 09:48 | 13:10 | 16:48 |
外喻路口 | 07:11 | 09:50 | 13:11 | 16:50 |
海康威视1 | 07:12 | 09:51 | 13:12 | 16:51 |
海康威视宿舍 | 07:12 | 09:51 | 13:13 | 16:51 |
岩桥车站 | 07:13 | 09:52 | 13:14 | 16:52 |
岩桥幼儿园 | 07:14 | 09:53 | 13:14 | 16:53 |
宝常桥 | 07:15 | 09:54 | 13:15 | 16:54 |
十亩堂 | 07:16 | 09:55 | 13:16 | 16:55 |
移民新村 | 07:17 | 09:56 | 13:17 | 16:56 |
洋洲综合车站 | 07:21 | 10:00 | 13:20 | 17:00 |
桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule - 桐庐309路 (洋洲综合车站)
The 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 bus schedule for the 桐庐309路 route, 洋洲综合车站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 清源村 station to 洋洲综合车站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 桐庐宏泰汽车客运有限公司 schedule.