桐谷・茗ケ原線(2便~4便) - 八尾駅 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
公民館前 | 15:12 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
眼鏡橋 | 15:14 | 16:40 | 18:08 |
八尾駅 | 15:12 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
聞名寺前 | 15:15 | 16:41 | 18:09 |
八尾ふらっと館前 | 15:16 | 16:42 | 18:10 |
東町 | 15:17 | 16:43 | 18:11 |
八尾小学校前 | 15:18 | 16:44 | - |
おわら資料館前 | 15:19 | 16:45 | 18:12 |
角間公民館前 | 15:20 | 16:46 | 18:13 |
茗ヶ原公民館前 | 15:23 | 16:49 | 18:16 |
梅谷橋 | 15:25 | 16:51 | - |
上笹原公民館前 | 15:34 | 17:00 | 18:23 |
掛畑 | 15:40 | 17:06 | 18:48 |
上黒瀬 | 15:57 | 17:23 | 18:46 |
桐谷口 | 15:51 | 17:17 | 18:40 |
上掛畑 | 15:58 | 17:24 | 18:47 |
桐谷 | 15:50 | 17:16 | 18:39 |
卯花地区センター前 | 15:32 | 16:58 | 18:50 |
聞名寺下 | 15:15 | 16:41 | 18:09 |
福島第一 | 15:12 | 16:38 | 18:06 |
福島第二 | 15:13 | 16:39 | 18:07 |
十三石橋 | 15:13 | 16:39 | 18:07 |
富山市 bus schedule - 桐谷・茗ケ原線(2便~4便) (八尾駅)
The 富山市 bus schedule for the 桐谷・茗ケ原線(2便~4便) route, 八尾駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 公民館前 station to 十三石橋 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山市 schedule.