武84 - 多磨町 Tamacho Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South 19:42 20:22 - - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - - 20:42 21:02 小金井市第二庁舎 Koganei City Hall 2 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:04 小金井市役所前 Koganei City Hall 19:44 20:24 20:44 21:04 小金井警察署前 Koganei Police Station 19:46 20:26 20:46 21:06 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita - - 20:48 21:08 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita 19:48 20:28 - - 貫井坂下 Nukui-Sakashita 19:49 20:29 20:49 21:09 貫井南町一丁目 Nukui-Minamicho 1 19:50 20:30 20:50 21:10 前原歩道橋下 Maehara Hodoukyo Shita 19:53 20:33 20:53 21:13 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon - - 20:54 21:14 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon 19:54 20:34 - - 小金井リハビリテーション病院 Koganei Rehabilitation Hospital 19:55 20:35 20:55 21:15 試験場正門 Shikenjo Seimon 19:56 20:36 20:56 21:16 多磨町 Tamacho 19:58 20:38 20:58 21:18
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South 19:04 19:24 19:44 - 20:50 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - - - 20:17 - 小金井市第二庁舎 Koganei City Hall 2 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:17 20:50 小金井市役所前 Koganei City Hall 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:18 20:51 小金井警察署前 Koganei Police Station 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:20 20:53 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita - - - 20:24 - 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita 19:11 19:31 19:51 - 20:57 貫井坂下 Nukui-Sakashita 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:25 20:58 貫井南町一丁目 Nukui-Minamicho 1 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:26 20:59 前原歩道橋下 Maehara Hodoukyo Shita 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:27 21:00 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon - - - 20:28 - 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon 19:15 19:35 19:55 - 21:01 小金井リハビリテーション病院 Koganei Rehabilitation Hospital 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:29 21:02 試験場正門 Shikenjo Seimon 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:30 21:03 多磨町 Tamacho 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:31 21:04
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South 13:10 13:50 - - 19:04 19:24 19:44 - - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - - 14:30 15:10 - - - 20:20 20:55 小金井市第二庁舎 Koganei City Hall 2 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:21 20:56 小金井市役所前 Koganei City Hall 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:22 20:57 小金井警察署前 Koganei Police Station 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:24 20:59 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita - - 14:36 15:16 - - - 20:26 21:01 貫井トンネル下 Nukui Tunnel Shita 13:16 13:56 - - 19:10 19:30 19:50 - - 貫井坂下 Nukui-Sakashita 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:27 21:02 貫井南町一丁目 Nukui-Minamicho 1 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:28 21:03 前原歩道橋下 Maehara Hodoukyo Shita 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:30 21:05 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon - - 14:42 15:22 - - - 20:32 21:07 多磨霊園裏門 Tamareien Uramon 13:22 14:02 - - 19:16 19:36 19:56 - - 小金井リハビリテーション病院 Koganei Rehabilitation Hospital 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:33 21:08 試験場正門 Shikenjo Seimon 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:33 21:08 多磨町 Tamacho 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:35 21:10
Keio Bus schedule - 武84 (多磨町 Tamacho) The Keio Bus schedule for the 武84 route, 多磨町 Tamacho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South station to 多磨町 Tamacho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
武84 Alternative Directions Schedules