江01B路 - 九江汽车客运 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
大谷村委会门口 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
大谷斋塘路口 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
上东陈局巷路口 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
上东岑局巷路口 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
上东卫生站路口 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
上东小学 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
上东村委 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
石埠桥 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
九江影剧院 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
人民桥 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
九江医院(九江汇龙商业步行街) | 08:25 | 09:25 |
铁桥 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
儒林一小 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
大伸路口 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
九江交警中队 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
九江汽车客运站 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
佛山公交 bus schedule - 江01B路 (九江汽车客运)
The 佛山公交 bus schedule for the 江01B路 route, 九江汽车客运, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大谷村委会门口 station to 九江汽车客运站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 佛山公交 schedule.