沪青高速专线 - 老成都北路大沽路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
漕盈路站 | 05:40 | 06:05 | 06:30 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:45 | 08:10 | 08:35 | 09:00 | 09:25 | 09:50 | 10:15 | 10:40 | 11:05 | 11:30 | 11:55 | 12:20 | 12:45 | 13:10 | 13:35 | 14:00 | 14:25 | 14:50 | 15:15 | 15:40 | 16:05 | 16:30 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:10 | 18:35 | 19:00 | 19:25 | 19:50 | 20:15 | 20:40 |
盈港路胜利路 | 05:42 | 06:07 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 07:23 | 07:48 | 08:13 | 08:38 | 09:03 | 09:28 | 09:53 | 10:17 | 10:42 | 11:07 | 11:32 | 11:57 | 12:22 | 12:47 | 13:12 | 13:37 | 14:02 | 14:27 | 14:52 | 15:18 | 15:43 | 16:08 | 16:33 | 16:58 | 17:23 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:38 | 19:03 | 19:28 | 19:53 | 20:17 | 20:42 |
盈港路城中北路(世纪联华) | 05:45 | 06:10 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:17 | 08:42 | 09:07 | 09:32 | 09:57 | 10:21 | 10:46 | 11:11 | 11:36 | 12:01 | 12:26 | 12:51 | 13:16 | 13:41 | 14:06 | 14:31 | 14:56 | 15:22 | 15:47 | 16:12 | 16:37 | 17:02 | 17:27 | 17:52 | 18:17 | 18:42 | 19:07 | 19:32 | 19:57 | 20:20 | 20:45 |
盈港路青安路 | 05:47 | 06:12 | 06:37 | 07:03 | 07:29 | 07:54 | 08:19 | 08:44 | 09:09 | 09:34 | 09:59 | 10:23 | 10:48 | 11:13 | 11:38 | 12:03 | 12:28 | 12:53 | 13:18 | 13:43 | 14:08 | 14:33 | 14:58 | 15:24 | 15:49 | 16:14 | 16:39 | 17:04 | 17:29 | 17:54 | 18:19 | 18:44 | 19:09 | 19:34 | 19:59 | 20:22 | 20:47 |
外青松公路华科路 | 05:50 | 06:15 | 06:40 | 07:06 | 07:33 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:13 | 09:38 | 10:03 | 10:25 | 10:50 | 11:15 | 11:40 | 12:05 | 12:30 | 12:55 | 13:20 | 13:45 | 14:10 | 14:35 | 15:00 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:18 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:33 | 17:58 | 18:23 | 18:48 | 19:13 | 19:38 | 20:03 | 20:25 | 20:50 |
桂花园 | 05:52 | 06:17 | 06:42 | 07:09 | 07:35 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 08:50 | 09:15 | 09:40 | 10:05 | 10:28 | 10:53 | 11:18 | 11:43 | 12:08 | 12:33 | 12:58 | 13:23 | 13:48 | 14:13 | 14:38 | 15:03 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:20 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 17:35 | 18:00 | 18:25 | 18:50 | 19:15 | 19:40 | 20:05 | 20:27 | 20:52 |
石门一路延安中路 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 07:24 | 07:55 | 08:22 | 08:47 | 09:12 | 09:37 | 10:02 | 10:27 | 10:47 | 11:10 | 11:35 | 12:00 | 12:25 | 12:50 | 13:15 | 13:40 | 14:05 | 14:30 | 14:55 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:17 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:32 | 17:57 | 18:22 | 18:47 | 19:12 | 19:37 | 20:02 | 20:27 | 20:43 | 21:05 | 21:30 |
老成都北路大沽路 | 06:35 | 07:00 | 07:26 | 07:58 | 08:24 | 08:49 | 09:14 | 09:39 | 10:04 | 10:29 | 10:49 | 11:11 | 11:36 | 12:01 | 12:26 | 12:51 | 13:16 | 13:41 | 14:06 | 14:31 | 14:56 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:19 | 16:44 | 17:09 | 17:34 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:49 | 19:14 | 19:39 | 20:04 | 20:29 | 20:45 | 21:07 | 21:32 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 沪青高速专线 (老成都北路大沽路)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 沪青高速专线 route, 老成都北路大沽路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 漕盈路站 station to 老成都北路大沽路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.