河口湖駅発 石割の湯方面行き - 河口湖駅→河口湖駅 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
桂橋 | 07:18 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 17:28 |
城山入口 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:30 |
セメ草 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:35 |
警察署前 | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 17:21 |
サンパークふじ前 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:38 |
忍野入口 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:39 |
忍野しのびの里 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:41 |
金鳥居 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:24 |
忍野八海 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:44 |
膳棚 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:45 |
忍野温泉前 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:42 |
さかな公園 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:42 |
いちやまマート | 07:23 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:33 |
下村 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:43 |
市立病院 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:32 |
えびすや前 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:43 |
富士山山中湖(ホテルマウント富士入口 | 07:49 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:59 |
観光船のりば | - | 08:30 | - | 10:30 | - | 12:30 | - | 14:30 | - | 16:30 | - |
山中湖郵便局入口 | - | 08:30 | - | 10:30 | - | 12:30 | - | 14:30 | - | 16:30 | - |
Tbs寮前 | - | 08:31 | - | 10:31 | - | 12:31 | - | 14:31 | - | 16:31 | - |
花の都公園入口 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:57 |
山中湖ガーデン前 | 08:25 | 08:37 | 10:05 | 10:37 | 12:05 | 12:37 | 14:05 | 14:37 | 16:05 | 16:37 | 18:35 |
京王リップル山中湖前 | 08:24 | 08:38 | 10:04 | 10:38 | 12:04 | 12:38 | 14:04 | 14:38 | 16:04 | 16:38 | 18:34 |
一之橋 | - | 08:32 | - | 10:32 | - | 12:32 | - | 14:32 | - | 16:32 | - |
山中湖村役場前 | 08:28 | 08:33 | 10:08 | 10:33 | 12:08 | 12:33 | 14:08 | 14:33 | 16:08 | 16:33 | 18:38 |
ゴルフ場入口 | 08:27 | 08:34 | 10:07 | 10:34 | 12:07 | 12:34 | 14:07 | 14:34 | 16:07 | 16:34 | 18:37 |
文学の森公園前 | 08:26 | 08:35 | 10:06 | 10:35 | 12:06 | 12:35 | 14:06 | 14:35 | 16:06 | 16:35 | 18:36 |
三国山ハイキングコース入口 | 08:20 | 08:42 | 10:00 | 10:42 | 12:00 | 12:42 | 14:00 | 14:42 | 16:00 | 16:42 | 18:30 |
山中湖交流プラザ前 | 08:18 | 08:44 | 09:58 | 10:44 | 11:58 | 12:44 | 13:58 | 14:44 | 15:58 | 16:44 | 18:28 |
平野屋前 | 08:17 | 08:45 | 09:57 | 10:45 | 11:57 | 12:45 | 13:57 | 14:45 | 15:57 | 16:45 | 18:27 |
小田急フォレストコテージ前 | 08:22 | 08:39 | 10:02 | 10:39 | 12:02 | 12:39 | 14:02 | 14:39 | 16:02 | 16:39 | 18:32 |
湖山荘前 | 08:21 | 08:40 | 10:01 | 10:40 | 12:01 | 12:40 | 14:01 | 14:40 | 16:01 | 16:40 | 18:31 |
撫岳荘前 | 08:21 | 08:40 | 10:01 | 10:40 | 12:01 | 12:40 | 14:01 | 14:40 | 16:01 | 16:40 | 18:31 |
慶応山荘前 | 08:20 | 08:41 | 10:00 | 10:41 | 12:00 | 12:41 | 14:00 | 14:41 | 16:00 | 16:41 | 18:30 |
富士山レーダードーム前 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:38 |
内野 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:49 |
河口湖駅 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 17:15 |
石割の湯 | 08:03 | 08:49 | 09:43 | 10:49 | 11:43 | 12:49 | 13:43 | 14:49 | 15:43 | 16:49 | 18:13 |
平野 | 08:16 | 09:02 | 09:56 | 11:02 | 11:56 | 13:02 | 13:56 | 15:02 | 15:56 | 17:02 | 18:26 |
旭日丘公民館入口 | 08:23 | 08:39 | 10:03 | 10:39 | 12:03 | 12:39 | 14:03 | 14:39 | 16:03 | 16:39 | 18:33 |
紅富士の湯 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:55 |
長池入口 | 07:52 | - | 09:32 | - | 11:32 | - | 13:32 | - | 15:32 | - | 18:02 |
内野赤坂 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:49 |
長池親水公園前 | 07:53 | - | 09:33 | - | 11:33 | - | 13:33 | - | 15:33 | - | 18:03 |
役場前 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:48 |
湖北 | 07:54 | - | 09:34 | - | 11:34 | - | 13:34 | - | 15:34 | - | 18:04 |
忍野郵便局前 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:47 |
ままの森 | 07:54 | 09:07 | 09:34 | 11:07 | 11:34 | 13:07 | 13:34 | 15:07 | 15:34 | 17:07 | 18:04 |
山中湖旭日丘 | 08:26 | 08:36 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
花の都公園 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:52 |
大出山入口 | 07:51 | - | 09:31 | - | 11:31 | - | 13:31 | - | 15:31 | - | 18:01 |
承天寺 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:49 |
石割山ハイキングコース入口 | 08:04 | 08:50 | 09:44 | 10:50 | 11:44 | 12:50 | 13:44 | 14:50 | 15:44 | 16:50 | 18:14 |
土橋 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:46 |
山中東小学校前 | 07:56 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
山中湖交流プラザ | 08:19 | 08:43 | 09:59 | 10:43 | 11:59 | 12:43 | 13:59 | 14:43 | 15:59 | 16:43 | 18:29 |
みさき | 07:57 | 09:05 | 09:37 | 11:05 | 11:37 | 13:05 | 13:37 | 15:05 | 15:37 | 17:05 | 18:07 |
平野西口 | 07:58 | 09:04 | 09:38 | 11:04 | 11:38 | 13:04 | 13:38 | 15:04 | 15:38 | 17:04 | 18:08 |
富士山駅 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 17:23 |
赤坂 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 17:18 |
富士急ハイランド | 07:09 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 17:19 |
剣丸尾 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 17:20 |
神鶴橋 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:46 |
船津入口 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 17:16 |
合同庁舎北入口 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 17:25 |
富士見台 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 17:16 |
渡辺整形外科前 | 07:07 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 17:17 |
松山 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 17:22 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 河口湖駅発 石割の湯方面行き (河口湖駅→河口湖駅)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 河口湖駅発 石割の湯方面行き route, 河口湖駅→河口湖駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 桂橋 station to 松山 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.