浜16 - 鶴ヶ峰駅 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
和田町駅 | 08:17 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 |
仏向町 | 08:18 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
坂本町 | 08:19 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 |
アパート前 | 08:20 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 |
浄水場前 | 08:21 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 |
横浜Fcクラブハウス前 | 08:22 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 |
市沢下町 | 08:23 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 |
市沢町 | 08:25 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 |
市沢住宅 | 08:26 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 |
西原住宅入口 | 08:27 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 |
くぬぎ台団地入口 | 08:29 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 |
稲荷神社入口 | 08:30 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 |
鶴ケ峯小学校前 | 08:31 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 |
鶴ヶ峰駅南口 | 08:32 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 |
鶴ヶ峰駅北口 | 08:33 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 |
鶴ヶ峰駅 | 08:48 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Sotetsu Bus schedule - 浜16 (鶴ヶ峰駅)
The Sotetsu Bus schedule for the 浜16 route, 鶴ヶ峰駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 和田町駅 station to 鶴ヶ峰駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotetsu Bus schedule.