浜19 - 新桜ケ丘団地 Schedule
Departure from 和田町駅
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:10 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
06:29 | 06:55 | 06:55 |
06:50 | 07:15 | 07:15 |
07:10 | 07:35 | 07:35 |
07:26 | 07:50 | 07:50 |
07:39 | 08:10 | 08:10 |
07:58 | 08:30 | 08:30 |
08:11 | 08:50 | 08:50 |
08:22 | 09:10 | 09:10 |
08:35 | 09:30 | 09:30 |
08:52 | 09:50 | 09:50 |
09:10 | 10:10 | 10:10 |
09:30 | 10:30 | 10:30 |
09:50 | 10:50 | 10:50 |
10:10 | 11:10 | 11:10 |
10:30 | 11:30 | 11:30 |
10:50 | 11:50 | 11:50 |
11:10 | 12:10 | 12:10 |
11:30 | 12:30 | 12:30 |
11:50 | 12:50 | 12:50 |
12:10 | 13:10 | 13:10 |
12:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 |
12:50 | 13:50 | 13:50 |
13:10 | 14:10 | 14:10 |
13:30 | 14:30 | 14:30 |
13:50 | 14:50 | 14:50 |
14:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 |
14:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 |
14:50 | 15:50 | 15:50 |
15:10 | 16:10 | 16:10 |
15:30 | 16:30 | 16:30 |
15:45 | 16:50 | 16:50 |
16:00 | 17:05 | 17:05 |
16:15 | 17:25 | 17:25 |
16:30 | 17:45 | 17:45 |
16:45 | 18:05 | 18:05 |
17:00 | 18:20 | 18:20 |
17:15 | 18:30 | 18:30 |
17:35 | 18:50 | 18:50 |
17:47 | 19:10 | 19:10 |
18:02 | 19:20 | 19:20 |
18:15 | 19:40 | 19:40 |
18:30 | 19:52 | 19:52 |
18:45 | 20:15 | 20:15 |
19:02 | 20:40 | 20:40 |
19:22 | 21:08 | 21:08 |
19:35 | 21:38 | 21:38 |
19:48 | 22:04 | 22:04 |
20:10 | 22:29 | 22:29 |
20:30 | 22:50 | - |
20:53 | - | - |
21:10 | - | - |
21:30 | - | - |
21:50 | - | - |
22:10 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
Sotetsu Bus schedule - 浜19 (新桜ケ丘団地)
The Sotetsu Bus schedule for the 浜19 route, 新桜ケ丘団地, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 和田町駅 station to 新桜ケ丘団地 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotetsu Bus schedule.