溧水16路外环 - 交通客运公司→交通客运公司 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
通济街 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
农贸市场 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
弯子口南 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
党校 | 08:04 | 09:04 |
广成花园 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
实验幼儿园 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
溧水广电局 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
溧水体育场 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
水岸康城南 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
怡凤南路(招呼站) | 08:11 | 09:11 |
凯阳花园北(招呼站) | 08:13 | 09:13 |
溧水创业园 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
独山铺 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
严笪里 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
严笪里南(招呼站) | 08:21 | 09:21 |
机电站 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
金山角 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
东庐卫生院 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
东庐集镇 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
臧笪里(招呼站) | 08:29 | 09:29 |
马塘 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
东岗头 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
刘家边 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
毛园 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
夏庄 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
尹庄 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
东山大队部 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
张公塘 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
小王边 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
赵家 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
邱家庄 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
龙王庙 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
大丰庆 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
曹家村 | 08:57 | 09:57 |
松林岗 | 08:59 | 09:59 |
许村 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
新区小学 | 09:03 | 10:03 |
金山公寓 | 09:04 | 10:03 |
永阳政府 | 09:05 | 10:05 |
三高中北门 | 09:06 | 10:05 |
中山桥 | 09:07 | 10:06 |
交通客运公司(永阳医院西) | 09:09 | 10:08 |
交通客运公司 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
南京公交 bus schedule - 溧水16路外环 (交通客运公司→交通客运公司)
The 南京公交 bus schedule for the 溧水16路外环 route, 交通客运公司→交通客运公司, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 交通客运公司 station to 交通客运公司 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南京公交 schedule.