申港3路 - 鸿音路南芦公路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
临港大道地铁站 | 07:15 | 07:57 | 08:39 | 09:21 | 10:03 | 10:45 | 11:27 | 12:09 | 12:51 | 13:33 | 14:15 | 14:57 | 15:39 | 16:21 | 17:03 | 17:45 | 18:27 | 19:09 |
铃兰路临港大道 | 07:17 | 07:59 | 08:41 | 09:23 | 10:05 | 10:47 | 11:29 | 12:11 | 12:53 | 13:35 | 14:17 | 14:59 | 15:41 | 16:23 | 17:05 | 17:47 | 18:29 | 19:11 |
夏栎路铃兰路 | 07:19 | 08:01 | 08:43 | 09:25 | 10:06 | 10:48 | 11:30 | 12:12 | 12:54 | 13:36 | 14:18 | 15:00 | 15:43 | 16:25 | 17:07 | 17:49 | 18:31 | 19:13 |
夏栎路夏涟河桥 | 07:20 | 08:02 | 08:44 | 09:26 | 10:08 | 10:50 | 11:32 | 12:14 | 12:56 | 13:38 | 14:20 | 15:02 | 15:44 | 16:26 | 17:08 | 17:50 | 18:32 | 19:14 |
环湖西三路花柏路 | 07:24 | 08:06 | 08:48 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:52 | 11:34 | 12:16 | 12:58 | 13:40 | 14:22 | 15:05 | 15:48 | 16:30 | 17:12 | 17:54 | 18:36 | 19:18 |
竹柏路紫荆花路(宜浩佳园) | 07:27 | 08:09 | 08:51 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:55 | 11:37 | 12:19 | 13:01 | 13:43 | 14:25 | 15:08 | 15:51 | 16:33 | 17:15 | 17:57 | 18:39 | 19:21 |
茉莉路竹柏路 | 07:29 | 08:11 | 08:53 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:57 | 11:39 | 12:21 | 13:03 | 13:45 | 14:27 | 15:10 | 15:53 | 16:35 | 17:17 | 17:59 | 18:41 | 19:23 |
环湖西三路申港大道 | 07:32 | 08:14 | 08:56 | 09:38 | 10:17 | 10:59 | 11:41 | 12:23 | 13:05 | 13:47 | 14:29 | 15:13 | 15:56 | 16:38 | 17:20 | 18:02 | 18:44 | 19:26 |
古棕路环湖西三路 | 07:36 | 08:18 | 09:00 | 09:42 | 10:20 | 11:02 | 11:44 | 12:26 | 13:08 | 13:50 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:00 | 16:42 | 17:24 | 18:06 | 18:48 | 19:30 |
古棕路美人蕉路 | 07:40 | 08:22 | 09:04 | 09:46 | 10:23 | 11:05 | 11:47 | 12:29 | 13:11 | 13:53 | 14:35 | 15:21 | 16:04 | 16:46 | 17:28 | 18:10 | 18:52 | 19:34 |
沪城环路古棕路 | 07:42 | 08:24 | 09:06 | 09:48 | 10:25 | 11:07 | 11:49 | 12:31 | 13:13 | 13:55 | 14:37 | 15:23 | 16:06 | 16:48 | 17:30 | 18:12 | 18:54 | 19:36 |
沪城环路共享区 | 07:47 | 08:29 | 09:11 | 09:53 | 10:29 | 11:11 | 11:53 | 12:35 | 13:17 | 13:59 | 14:41 | 15:28 | 16:11 | 16:53 | 17:35 | 18:17 | 18:59 | 19:41 |
橄榄路沪城环路 | 07:50 | 08:32 | 09:14 | 09:56 | 10:32 | 11:14 | 11:56 | 12:38 | 13:20 | 14:02 | 14:44 | 15:32 | 16:14 | 16:56 | 17:38 | 18:20 | 19:02 | 19:44 |
橄榄路水华路(电机学院) | 07:55 | 08:37 | 09:19 | 10:01 | 10:36 | 11:18 | 12:00 | 12:42 | 13:24 | 14:06 | 14:48 | 15:36 | 16:19 | 17:01 | 17:43 | 18:25 | 19:07 | 19:49 |
顺翔路同汇路 | 07:59 | 08:41 | 09:23 | 10:04 | 10:40 | 11:22 | 12:04 | 12:46 | 13:28 | 14:10 | 14:52 | 15:40 | 16:23 | 17:05 | 17:47 | 18:29 | 19:11 | 19:53 |
江山路洋浩路 | 08:03 | 08:45 | 09:27 | 10:08 | 10:43 | 11:25 | 12:07 | 12:49 | 13:31 | 14:13 | 14:55 | 15:44 | 16:27 | 17:09 | 17:51 | 18:33 | 19:15 | 19:57 |
潮和路江山路 | 08:05 | 08:47 | 09:29 | 10:10 | 10:45 | 11:27 | 12:09 | 12:51 | 13:33 | 14:15 | 14:57 | 15:47 | 16:29 | 17:11 | 17:53 | 18:35 | 19:17 | 19:59 |
芦云路潮和路 | 08:07 | 08:49 | 09:31 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 11:28 | 12:10 | 12:52 | 13:34 | 14:16 | 14:58 | 15:48 | 16:31 | 17:13 | 17:55 | 18:37 | 19:19 | 20:01 |
芦云路潮乐路 | 08:10 | 08:52 | 09:34 | 10:13 | 10:49 | 11:31 | 12:13 | 12:55 | 13:37 | 14:19 | 15:01 | 15:51 | 16:34 | 17:16 | 17:58 | 18:40 | 19:22 | 20:03 |
渔港路芦云路 | 08:12 | 08:54 | 09:36 | 10:15 | 10:50 | 11:32 | 12:14 | 12:56 | 13:38 | 14:20 | 15:03 | 15:53 | 16:36 | 17:18 | 18:00 | 18:42 | 19:24 | 20:05 |
飞渡路天骄路 | 08:16 | 08:58 | 09:40 | 10:18 | 10:54 | 11:36 | 12:18 | 13:00 | 13:42 | 14:24 | 15:07 | 15:57 | 16:40 | 17:22 | 18:04 | 18:46 | 19:28 | 20:08 |
飞渡路层林路 | 08:19 | 09:01 | 09:43 | 10:21 | 10:56 | 11:38 | 12:20 | 13:02 | 13:44 | 14:26 | 15:10 | 16:00 | 16:43 | 17:25 | 18:07 | 18:49 | 19:31 | 20:10 |
飞渡路天雪路 | 08:21 | 09:03 | 09:45 | 10:22 | 10:58 | 11:40 | 12:22 | 13:04 | 13:46 | 14:28 | 15:12 | 16:02 | 16:45 | 17:27 | 18:09 | 18:51 | 19:33 | 20:12 |
飞渡路倚天路 | 08:22 | 09:04 | 09:46 | 10:24 | 10:59 | 11:41 | 12:23 | 13:05 | 13:47 | 14:29 | 15:13 | 16:04 | 16:46 | 17:28 | 18:10 | 18:52 | 19:34 | 20:13 |
飞渡路新元南路 | 08:24 | 09:06 | 09:48 | 10:25 | 11:00 | 11:42 | 12:24 | 13:06 | 13:48 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:05 | 16:48 | 17:30 | 18:12 | 18:54 | 19:36 | 20:14 |
飞渡路鸿音路 | 08:27 | 09:09 | 09:51 | 10:27 | 11:03 | 11:45 | 12:27 | 13:09 | 13:51 | 14:33 | 15:17 | 16:08 | 16:51 | 17:33 | 18:15 | 18:57 | 19:39 | 20:16 |
鸿音路两港大道(映瑞光电) | 08:30 | 09:12 | 09:54 | 10:30 | 11:05 | 11:47 | 12:29 | 13:11 | 13:53 | 14:35 | 15:21 | 16:11 | 16:54 | 17:36 | 18:18 | 19:00 | 19:42 | 20:19 |
鸿音路云瑞路 | 08:33 | 09:15 | 09:57 | 10:33 | 11:08 | 11:50 | 12:32 | 13:14 | 13:56 | 14:38 | 15:24 | 16:15 | 16:57 | 17:39 | 18:21 | 19:03 | 19:45 | 20:21 |
鸿音路泥城路 | 08:37 | 09:19 | 10:01 | 10:36 | 11:11 | 11:53 | 12:35 | 13:17 | 13:59 | 14:41 | 15:28 | 16:18 | 17:01 | 17:43 | 18:25 | 19:07 | 19:49 | 20:24 |
鸿音路彭平路 | 08:41 | 09:23 | 10:05 | 10:40 | 11:15 | 11:57 | 12:39 | 13:21 | 14:03 | 14:45 | 15:32 | 16:23 | 17:05 | 17:47 | 18:29 | 19:11 | 19:53 | 20:27 |
鸿音路南芦公路 | 08:43 | 09:25 | 10:06 | 10:41 | 11:17 | 11:59 | 12:41 | 13:23 | 14:05 | 14:47 | 15:34 | 16:25 | 17:07 | 17:49 | 18:31 | 19:13 | 19:55 | 20:29 |
浦东公交 bus schedule - 申港3路 (鸿音路南芦公路)
The 浦东公交 bus schedule for the 申港3路 route, 鸿音路南芦公路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 临港大道地铁站 station to 鸿音路南芦公路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 申港3路, from 南汇新城 to 泥城镇, daily at midnight.