盛泽166路 - 盛泽客运 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
大谢村委会 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
太平桥小区 | 08:02 | 09:02 |
坝里新区 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
坝里村 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
新东大桥 | 08:07 | 09:07 |
盛虹化纤 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
敬老院 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
郎中泵 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
星月翡翠半岛 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
色坯商城 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
东方花园 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
高级职校 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
坛丘轻纺西 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
坛丘轻纺 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
富民商区 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
博京大厦 | 08:23 | 09:23 |
东盛步行街北 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
盛泽广场 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
实验小学 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
东方广场 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
衡悦(春之声)广场 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
妇幼保健中心 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
税务分局 | 08:31 | 09:31 |
盛泽派出所 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
盛虹小区 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
镜湖花园 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
镜湖公园 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
聚汇装饰城 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
思安桥 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
盛泽客运站 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
苏州公交 bus schedule - 盛泽166路 (盛泽客运)
The 苏州公交 bus schedule for the 盛泽166路 route, 盛泽客运, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大谢村委会 station to 盛泽客运站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 苏州公交 schedule.