県立リニア見学センター発 谷村町方面行き - 県立リニア見学センター→谷村町駅 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
県立リニア見学センター | 08:05 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 15:00 |
中谷入口 | 08:06 | 10:41 | 13:41 | 15:01 |
道の駅つる | 08:07 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 15:02 |
大原入口 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 15:03 |
大原橋 | 08:08 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 15:03 |
落合 | 08:09 | 10:44 | 13:44 | 15:04 |
須藤病院入口 | 08:10 | 10:45 | 13:45 | 15:05 |
カインズ前 | 08:12 | - | - | - |
禾生駅前 | 08:14 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 15:06 |
八王子神社前 | 08:14 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 15:06 |
川茂発電所入口 | 08:15 | 10:47 | 13:47 | 15:07 |
健康科学大学前 | 08:16 | 10:48 | 13:48 | 15:08 |
都留第二中学校前 | 08:17 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:09 |
月見ヶ丘入口 | 08:17 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 15:09 |
下谷交流センター入口 | 08:18 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 15:10 |
鷹之巣入口 | 08:19 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 15:11 |
都留市立病院前 | 08:21 | 10:53 | 13:53 | 15:13 |
市立病院入口 | 08:22 | 10:54 | 13:54 | 15:14 |
道生堀 | 08:23 | 10:55 | 13:55 | 15:15 |
寿町 | 08:24 | 10:56 | 13:56 | 15:16 |
都留市駅 | 08:25 | 10:57 | 13:57 | 15:17 |
中央二郵便局前 | 08:27 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:19 |
日本生命前 | 08:27 | 10:59 | 13:59 | 15:19 |
大手前 | 08:28 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 15:20 |
谷村町駅入口 | 08:29 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 15:21 |
谷村町駅 | 08:30 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 15:22 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 県立リニア見学センター発 谷村町方面行き (県立リニア見学センター→谷村町駅)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 県立リニア見学センター発 谷村町方面行き route, 県立リニア見学センター→谷村町駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 県立リニア見学センター station to 谷村町駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.