砺波市営バス 北部線 - 東中 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
砺波市役所前 | 15:46 |
栄町南 | 15:48 |
春日町 | 15:50 |
中央町 | 15:52 |
砺波駅前 | 15:53 |
本町 | 15:54 |
新富町 | 15:55 |
砺波総合病院前 | 15:57 |
イオン前 | 15:59 |
日詰 | 16:02 |
北部苑 | 16:05 |
北部小学校 | 16:07 |
林 | 16:08 |
小杉 | 16:10 |
南高木 | 16:12 |
北高木 | 16:13 |
北高木四ツ角 | 16:14 |
高波 | 16:15 |
東宮森 | 16:18 |
西宮森 | 16:20 |
西反保 | 16:22 |
東中 | 16:23 |
砺波市 bus schedule - 砺波市営バス 北部線 (東中)
The 砺波市 bus schedule for the 砺波市営バス 北部線 route, 東中, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 砺波市役所前 station to 東中 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 砺波市 schedule.