立野脇線(立野脇方面1便) - 立野脇 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Jr福光駅 | 07:02 |
福光東町 | 07:03 |
福光本町 | 07:04 |
福光天神町 | 07:05 |
天神 | 07:07 |
小坂 | 07:09 |
広瀬舘 | 07:10 |
古舘 | 07:12 |
西太美 | 07:14 |
長沢 | 07:15 |
南才川 | 07:16 |
太美山 | 07:17 |
重安 | 07:18 |
米田 | 07:19 |
太美舘 | 07:20 |
中吉見 | 07:21 |
越中吉見 | 07:22 |
福光温泉 | 07:23 |
立野脇 | 07:26 |
富山県南砺市 bus schedule - 立野脇線(立野脇方面1便) (立野脇)
The 富山県南砺市 bus schedule for the 立野脇線(立野脇方面1便) route, 立野脇, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jr福光駅 station to 立野脇 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山県南砺市 schedule.