立65 - 立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. | 06:40 |
南平 Minamidaira | 06:42 |
高幡橋 Takahata-Bashi | 06:42 |
宮 Miya | 06:43 |
日野税務署入口 Hino Tax Office | 06:44 |
日野万願寺グラウンド Hino ,Manganji Ground | 06:44 |
万願寺グラウンド北 Manganji ,Ground North | 06:45 |
下田 Shimoda | 06:46 |
第四小学校 Daiyon ,Elementary School | 06:47 |
万願荘 Manganso | 06:48 |
日野橋南詰(東) Hino-Bashi ,South (East) | 06:48 |
日野橋南詰 Hino-Bashi South | 06:48 |
甲州街道駅北 Koshukaido ,Sta. North | 06:50 |
市民の森ふれあいホール Shimin No Mori Fureai Hall | 06:51 |
四ツ谷立体東 Yotsuya Rittai East | 06:52 |
薬王寺 Yakuoji Temple | 06:53 |
日野駅 Hino Sta. | 07:02 |
薬王寺 Yakuoji Temple | 07:03 |
四ツ谷立体東 Yotsuya Rittai East | 07:04 |
市民の森ふれあいホール Shimin No Mori Fureai Hall | 07:05 |
甲州街道駅北 Koshukaido ,Sta. North | 07:06 |
日野橋南詰 Hino-Bashi South | 07:07 |
野球場前(立川市) Ball Park | 07:08 |
日野橋交差点 Hino-Bashi Crossing | 07:09 |
錦町三丁目 Nishikicho 3 | 07:10 |
こども未来センター Kodomo ,Mirai Center | 07:11 |
錦町一丁目 Nishikicho 1 | 07:12 |
立川電話局 Tachikawa ,Telephone Office | 07:13 |
立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North | 07:25 |
Keio Bus schedule - 立65 (立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 立65 route, 立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. station to 立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 立65, from 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. to 立川駅北口 Tachikawa Sta. North, daily at midnight.