羽村東コース - 羽村駅東口 Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
富士見小学校入口 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 10:35 | 11:45 | 12:55 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:45 | 19:00 |
図書館入口(羽村市) | 08:16 | 09:26 | 10:36 | 11:46 | 12:56 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:26 | 17:46 | 19:01 |
羽村市役所 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:39 | 11:49 | 12:59 | 14:09 | 15:19 | 16:29 | 17:49 | 19:04 |
保健センター | 08:20 | 09:30 | 10:40 | 11:50 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:20 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:05 |
羽村市福祉センター | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:41 | 11:51 | 13:01 | 14:11 | 15:21 | 16:31 | 17:51 | 19:06 |
さくらモール | 08:23 | 09:33 | 10:43 | 11:53 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:23 | 16:33 | 17:53 | 19:08 |
栄小学校 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 10:45 | 11:55 | 13:05 | 14:15 | 15:25 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:10 |
栄小学校入口(はむらん) | 08:26 | 09:36 | 10:46 | 11:56 | 13:06 | 14:16 | 15:26 | 16:36 | 17:56 | 19:11 |
緑ヶ丘西 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 19:12 |
富士見公園 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 10:47 | 11:57 | 13:07 | 14:17 | 15:27 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 19:12 |
図書館・ゆとろぎ | 08:28 | 09:38 | 10:48 | 11:58 | 13:08 | 14:18 | 15:28 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 19:13 |
水道事務所 | 08:29 | 09:39 | 10:49 | 11:59 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:29 | 16:39 | 17:59 | 19:14 |
富士見平一丁目 | 08:30 | 09:40 | 10:50 | 12:00 | 13:10 | 14:20 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:15 |
第二中学校南 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 10:51 | 12:01 | 13:11 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:16 |
羽村団地西 | 08:32 | 09:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:17 |
羽村団地北 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:33 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:18 |
江戸街道公園 | 08:37 | 09:47 | 10:57 | 12:07 | 13:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 16:47 | 18:07 | 19:22 |
動物公園前 | 08:40 | 09:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:20 | 14:30 | 15:40 | 16:50 | 18:10 | 19:25 |
三矢会館 | 08:47 | 09:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:47 | 16:57 | 18:17 | 19:32 |
あさひ公園 | 08:48 | 09:58 | 11:08 | 12:18 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:48 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 19:33 |
富士見郵便局 | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
羽村駅東口 | 08:53 | 10:03 | 11:13 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 14:43 | 15:53 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:38 |
スイミングセンター | 08:39 | 09:49 | 10:59 | 12:09 | 13:19 | 14:29 | 15:39 | 16:49 | 18:09 | 19:24 |
羽村高校 | 08:41 | 09:51 | 11:01 | 12:11 | 13:21 | 14:31 | 15:41 | 16:51 | 18:11 | 19:26 |
フレッシュランド西多摩 | 08:42 | 09:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:22 | 14:32 | 15:42 | 16:52 | 18:12 | 19:27 |
羽村高校 | 08:44 | 09:54 | 11:04 | 12:14 | 13:24 | 14:34 | 15:44 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:29 |
水木公園上 | 08:49 | 09:59 | 11:09 | 12:19 | 13:29 | 14:39 | 15:49 | 16:59 | 18:19 | 19:34 |
神明台二丁目 | 08:50 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 14:40 | 15:50 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
五ノ神二丁目 | 08:51 | 10:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 14:41 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:36 |
羽村駅入口 | 08:52 | 10:02 | 11:12 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 14:42 | 15:52 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:37 |
羽村駅入口 | 08:55 | 10:05 | 11:15 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:45 | 15:55 | 17:05 | 18:25 | 19:40 |
五ノ神二丁目 | 08:57 | 10:07 | 11:17 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:47 | 15:57 | 17:07 | 18:27 | 19:42 |
富士見郵便局 | 08:58 | 10:08 | 11:18 | 12:28 | 13:38 | 14:48 | 15:58 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:43 |
神明台二丁目 | 08:59 | 10:09 | 11:19 | 12:29 | 13:39 | 14:49 | 15:59 | 17:09 | 18:29 | 19:44 |
水木公園上 | 09:00 | 10:10 | 11:20 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 16:00 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:45 |
あさひ公園 | 09:01 | 10:11 | 11:21 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 16:01 | 17:11 | 18:31 | 19:46 |
三矢会館 | 09:02 | 10:12 | 11:22 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:52 | 16:02 | 17:12 | 18:32 | 19:47 |
双葉町公園 | 09:03 | 10:13 | 11:23 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:53 | 16:03 | 17:13 | 18:33 | 19:48 |
双葉町三丁目 | 09:04 | 10:14 | 11:24 | 12:34 | 13:44 | 14:54 | 16:04 | 17:14 | 18:34 | 19:49 |
神明台一丁目 | 09:10 | 10:20 | 11:30 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 17:20 | 18:40 | 19:55 |
神明台会館入口 | 09:11 | 10:21 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 17:21 | 18:41 | 19:56 |
五ノ神一丁目 | 09:12 | 10:22 | 11:32 | 12:42 | 13:52 | 15:02 | 16:12 | 17:22 | 18:42 | 19:57 |
羽村駅東口 | 09:16 | 10:26 | 11:36 | 12:46 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 17:26 | 18:46 | 20:01 |
Nishi Tokyo Bus schedule - 羽村東コース (羽村駅東口)
The Nishi Tokyo Bus schedule for the 羽村東コース route, 羽村駅東口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富士見小学校入口 station to 羽村駅東口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nishi Tokyo Bus schedule.