羽衣線 - 向陽道職住宅 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
潮見団地中央 | 07:00 |
潮見八丁目 | 07:01 |
潮見九丁目 | 07:02 |
潮見十一丁目 | 07:03 |
潮見十丁目 | 07:03 |
潮見二丁目 | 07:04 |
潮見三丁目 | 07:05 |
総合グランド | 07:06 |
駒場南一丁目 | 07:07 |
桂町三丁目 | 07:08 |
台町三丁目 | 07:09 |
南高前(網走南ヶ丘高) | 07:10 |
台町二丁目 | 07:10 |
台町一丁目 | 07:11 |
東五丁目 | 07:12 |
東三丁目 | 07:14 |
東一丁目 | 07:15 |
西二丁目 | 07:17 |
網走Bt | 07:18 |
モヨロ入口 | 07:19 |
厚生病院前 | 07:20 |
オホーツク合同庁舎前 | 07:21 |
西七丁目 | 07:23 |
網走駅前 | 07:28 |
向陽入口 | 07:30 |
向陽病院前 | 07:32 |
中央小学校 | 07:32 |
向陽団地南 | 07:33 |
向陽団地中央 | 07:34 |
向陽道職住宅 | 07:36 |
網走バス bus schedule - 羽衣線 (向陽道職住宅)
The 網走バス bus schedule for the 羽衣線 route, 向陽道職住宅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 潮見団地中央 station to 向陽道職住宅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 網走バス schedule.