职教园梅园专线 - 梅园公交总 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
无锡职教园 | 14:30 | 14:40 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:10 | 15:20 | 15:30 |
无锡高等师范学院 | 14:32 | 14:42 | 14:52 | 15:03 | 15:13 | 15:23 | 15:33 |
展示中心 | 14:34 | 14:44 | 14:54 | 15:04 | 15:14 | 15:24 | 15:34 |
无锡汽车工程学院 | 14:35 | 14:45 | 14:55 | 15:06 | 15:16 | 15:26 | 15:36 |
无锡技师学院 | 14:36 | 14:46 | 14:56 | 15:08 | 15:18 | 15:28 | 15:38 |
江南影视学院 | 14:39 | 14:49 | 14:59 | 15:11 | 15:21 | 15:31 | 15:41 |
西环线 | 14:40 | 14:50 | 15:00 | 15:12 | 15:22 | 15:32 | 15:42 |
梅园公交总站 | 14:44 | 14:54 | 15:05 | 15:17 | 15:27 | 15:37 | 15:47 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 职教园梅园专线 (梅园公交总)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 职教园梅园专线 route, 梅园公交总, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 无锡职教园 station to 梅园公交总站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 职教园梅园专线, from 惠山区 to 滨湖区, daily at midnight.