興人・国立高専線 - 46富山駅(朝菜町 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
国立高専前 | 07:20 | 07:55 |
本郷四区 | 07:20 | 07:55 |
西本郷(高専) | 07:21 | 07:56 |
清住町口 | 07:21 | 07:56 |
堀(高専) | 07:22 | 07:57 |
堀町中央 | 07:23 | 07:58 |
上堀町 | 07:24 | 07:59 |
新堀町 | 07:25 | 08:00 |
朝菜町三丁目 | 07:26 | 08:01 |
朝菜町駅前 | 07:27 | 08:02 |
朝菜町六丁目 | 07:28 | 08:03 |
南堀川 | 07:29 | 08:04 |
富山市農協前 | 07:31 | 08:06 |
堀川南大町 | 07:32 | 08:07 |
南富山駅前 | 07:34 | 08:09 |
富山南口 | 07:36 | 08:11 |
太郎丸一区 | 07:38 | 08:13 |
富山市民病院口 | 07:41 | 08:16 |
太郎丸口 | 07:43 | 08:18 |
花園町 | 07:44 | 08:19 |
西中野口 | 07:45 | 08:20 |
星井町 | 07:46 | 08:21 |
星井町1丁目 | 07:47 | 08:22 |
総曲輪 | 07:49 | 08:24 |
城址公園前 | 07:50 | 08:24 |
富山市役所前 | 07:52 | 08:26 |
富山駅前 | 08:04 | 08:27 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule - 興人・国立高専線 (46富山駅(朝菜町 経由))
The 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule for the 興人・国立高専線 route, 46富山駅(朝菜町 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 国立高専前 station to 富山駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山地方鉄道株式会社 schedule.