苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉 - 苫小牧市立病院前(登別駅前 経由) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
登別温泉 | 07:00 | 08:50 | 12:00 | 13:51 | 15:20 |
つつじばし | 07:01 | 08:51 | 12:01 | 13:52 | 15:21 |
紅葉谷入口 | 07:03 | 08:53 | 12:03 | 13:54 | 15:23 |
中登別 | 07:05 | 08:55 | 12:05 | 13:56 | 15:25 |
ユートピア牧場 | 07:06 | 08:56 | 12:06 | 13:57 | 15:26 |
三愛病院登別伊達時代村前 | 07:08 | 08:58 | 12:08 | 13:59 | 15:28 |
登別東インター入口 | 07:09 | 08:59 | 12:09 | 14:00 | 15:29 |
汐見坂 | 07:10 | 09:00 | 12:10 | 14:01 | 15:30 |
マリンパーク通り | 07:11 | 09:01 | 12:11 | 14:02 | 15:31 |
登別駅前 | 07:12 | 09:02 | 12:12 | 14:03 | 15:32 |
マリンパーク通り | 07:13 | 09:03 | 12:13 | 14:04 | 15:33 |
登別 | 07:15 | 09:05 | 12:15 | 14:06 | 15:35 |
臨海温泉 | 07:16 | 09:06 | 12:16 | 14:07 | 15:36 |
虎杖浜 | 07:17 | 09:07 | 12:17 | 14:08 | 15:37 |
虎杖浜駅前 | 07:18 | 09:08 | 12:18 | 14:09 | 15:38 |
虎杖浜公民館前 | 07:19 | 09:09 | 12:19 | 14:10 | 15:39 |
東虎杖浜 | 07:20 | 09:10 | 12:20 | 14:11 | 15:40 |
虎杖浜温泉 | 07:20 | 09:10 | 12:20 | 14:11 | 15:40 |
西竹浦 | 07:21 | 09:11 | 12:21 | 14:12 | 15:41 |
竹浦温泉 | 07:22 | 09:12 | 12:22 | 14:13 | 15:42 |
ケアハウス入口 | 07:23 | 09:13 | 12:23 | 14:14 | 15:43 |
浜竹浦 | 07:24 | 09:14 | 12:24 | 14:15 | 15:44 |
竹浦 | 07:25 | 09:15 | 12:25 | 14:16 | 15:45 |
東竹浦 | 07:26 | 09:16 | 12:26 | 14:17 | 15:46 |
北吉原 | 07:29 | 09:19 | 12:29 | 14:20 | 15:49 |
日本製紙前 | 07:30 | 09:20 | 12:30 | 14:21 | 15:50 |
西萩野 | 07:31 | 09:21 | 12:31 | 14:22 | 15:51 |
萩野 | 07:33 | 09:23 | 12:33 | 14:24 | 15:53 |
東萩野 | 07:35 | 09:25 | 12:35 | 14:26 | 15:55 |
白老港前 | 07:36 | 09:26 | 12:36 | 14:27 | 15:56 |
第二石山 | 07:38 | 09:28 | 12:38 | 14:29 | 15:58 |
白老高砂町 | 07:40 | 09:30 | 12:40 | 14:31 | 16:00 |
白老役場前 | 07:42 | 09:32 | 12:42 | 14:33 | 16:02 |
白老駅前 | 07:45 | 09:35 | 12:45 | 14:36 | 16:05 |
白老コタン前 | 07:46 | 09:36 | 12:46 | 14:37 | 16:06 |
白老東高校前 | 07:47 | 09:37 | 12:47 | 14:38 | 16:07 |
東白老 | 07:48 | 09:38 | 12:48 | 14:39 | 16:08 |
ヨコスト | 07:49 | 09:39 | 12:49 | 14:40 | 16:09 |
社台中央 | 07:51 | 09:41 | 12:51 | 14:42 | 16:11 |
社台 | 07:53 | 09:43 | 12:53 | 14:44 | 16:13 |
樽前入口 | 07:55 | 09:45 | 12:55 | 14:46 | 16:15 |
錦岡西 | 08:00 | 09:50 | 13:00 | 14:51 | 16:20 |
錦岡四郡 | 08:01 | 09:51 | 13:01 | 14:52 | 16:21 |
錦岡橋 | 08:02 | 09:52 | 13:02 | 14:53 | 16:22 |
錦岡踏切 | 08:03 | 09:53 | 13:03 | 14:54 | 16:23 |
東錦岡 | 08:04 | 09:54 | 13:04 | 14:55 | 16:24 |
西インター入口 | 08:05 | 09:55 | 13:05 | 14:56 | 16:25 |
糸井川 | 08:06 | 09:56 | 13:06 | 14:57 | 16:26 |
三星工場前 | 08:07 | 09:57 | 13:07 | 14:58 | 16:27 |
西糸井 | 08:08 | 09:58 | 13:08 | 14:59 | 16:28 |
中糸井 | 08:09 | 09:59 | 13:09 | 15:00 | 16:29 |
小糸井町 | 08:10 | 10:00 | 13:10 | 15:01 | 16:30 |
糸井駅通 | 08:11 | 10:01 | 13:11 | 15:02 | 16:31 |
王子サーモン前 | 08:12 | 10:02 | 13:12 | 15:03 | 16:32 |
有明2丁目 | 08:13 | 10:03 | 13:13 | 15:04 | 16:33 |
灯台前 | 08:14 | 10:04 | 13:14 | 15:05 | 16:34 |
元町3丁目 | 08:15 | 10:05 | 13:15 | 15:06 | 16:35 |
元町2丁目 | 08:17 | 10:07 | 13:17 | 15:08 | 16:37 |
矢代ゲートボールセンター | 08:18 | 10:08 | 13:18 | 15:09 | 16:38 |
元町1丁目 | 08:19 | 10:09 | 13:19 | 15:10 | 16:39 |
幸町1丁目 | 08:20 | 10:10 | 13:20 | 15:11 | 16:40 |
アイビープラザ前 | 08:21 | 10:11 | 13:21 | 15:12 | 16:41 |
駅通十字街 | 08:22 | 10:12 | 13:22 | 15:13 | 16:42 |
表町 | 08:23 | 10:13 | 13:23 | 15:14 | 16:43 |
駅通中央 | 08:24 | 10:14 | 13:24 | 15:15 | 16:44 |
苫小牧駅前 | 08:27 | 10:17 | 13:27 | 15:18 | 16:47 |
表町5丁目 | 08:28 | 10:18 | 13:28 | 15:19 | 16:48 |
王子総合病院前 | 08:29 | 10:19 | 13:29 | 15:20 | 16:49 |
市役所前 | 08:30 | 10:20 | 13:30 | 15:21 | 16:50 |
総合体育館前 | 08:31 | 10:21 | 13:31 | 15:22 | 16:51 |
出光カルチャーパーク | 08:32 | 10:22 | 13:32 | 15:23 | 16:52 |
緑町郵便局前 | 08:34 | 10:24 | 13:34 | 15:25 | 16:54 |
支笏湖通 | 08:35 | 10:25 | 13:35 | 15:26 | 16:55 |
苫小牧市立病院前 | 08:46 | 10:36 | 13:46 | 15:37 | 17:06 |
道南バス株式会社 bus schedule - 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉 (苫小牧市立病院前(登別駅前 経由))
The 道南バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉 route, 苫小牧市立病院前(登別駅前 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 登別温泉 station to 苫小牧市立病院前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 道南バス株式会社 schedule. We update the schedule of 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉, from 登別市 to 苫小牧市, daily at midnight.