西の番・大場・流杉線 - 64流杉病院(石金 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
富山赤十字病院 | - | - | - | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | - | - | - |
富山県美術館 | - | - | - | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:23 | - | - | - |
環水公園 | - | - | - | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:24 | - | - | - |
北日本放送会館前 | - | - | - | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:27 | - | - | - |
富山駅北口 | - | - | - | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:31 | - | - | - |
富山駅前 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:38 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:25 |
富山市役所前 | 07:32 | 07:47 | 08:31 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:39 | 18:37 | 19:36 | 20:26 |
城址公園前 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:32 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:40 | 18:38 | 19:37 | 20:27 |
総曲輪 | 07:34 | 07:49 | 08:33 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:42 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:29 |
西町 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 08:34 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:44 | 18:40 | 19:41 | 20:31 |
中教院前 | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:35 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:45 | 18:41 | 19:42 | 20:32 |
清水町 | 07:39 | 07:54 | 08:37 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:46 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:33 |
元町 | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:38 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:47 | 18:44 | 19:43 | 20:33 |
石金 | 07:42 | 07:57 | 08:40 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:50 | 18:46 | 19:45 | 20:35 |
不二越正門前 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:52 | 18:49 | 19:48 | 20:38 |
中市 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:54 | 18:51 | 19:49 | 20:39 |
高原西口 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:54 | 18:51 | 19:50 | 20:40 |
中川原新町 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 08:46 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:56 | 18:52 | 19:51 | 20:41 |
中川原 | 07:51 | 08:06 | 08:48 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:59 | 18:55 | 19:53 | 20:43 |
山室中部小学校前 | 07:51 | 08:06 | 08:48 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 18:00 | 18:57 | 19:53 | 20:43 |
山室荒屋 | 07:52 | 08:07 | 08:49 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 18:01 | 18:58 | 19:54 | 20:44 |
横内 | 07:53 | 08:08 | 08:51 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 18:03 | 18:59 | 19:55 | 20:45 |
西の新 | 07:54 | 08:09 | 08:51 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 18:04 | 19:00 | 19:56 | 20:46 |
流杉 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 08:52 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:05 | 19:01 | 19:57 | 20:46 |
流杉東 | 07:56 | 08:11 | 08:53 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:06 | 19:02 | 19:59 | 20:48 |
流杉病院 | 08:01 | 08:15 | 08:57 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:05 | 17:03 | 18:08 | 19:04 | 20:05 | 20:52 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
富山赤十字病院 | - | - | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | - | - | - |
富山県美術館 | - | - | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | - | - | - |
環水公園 | - | - | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | - | - | - |
北日本放送会館前 | - | - | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | - | - | - |
富山駅北口 | - | - | 09:07 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 | - | - | - |
富山駅前 | 07:25 | 08:15 | 09:14 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:15 | 18:45 | 20:15 |
富山市役所前 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 09:15 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:16 | 18:46 | 20:16 |
城址公園前 | 07:27 | 08:18 | 09:16 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 18:47 | 20:17 |
総曲輪 | 07:28 | 08:19 | 09:17 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:19 | 18:48 | 20:18 |
西町 | 07:30 | 08:21 | 09:18 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:22 | 18:50 | 20:20 |
中教院前 | 07:31 | 08:22 | 09:19 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | 17:23 | 18:51 | 20:21 |
清水町 | 07:32 | 08:23 | 09:21 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 18:52 | 20:22 |
元町 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 09:22 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:25 | 18:53 | 20:23 |
石金 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 09:24 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 18:55 | 20:25 |
不二越正門前 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 09:26 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:30 | 18:57 | 20:27 |
中市 | 07:39 | 08:28 | 09:27 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:32 | 18:59 | 20:29 |
高原西口 | 07:39 | 08:28 | 09:27 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:32 | 18:59 | 20:29 |
中川原新町 | 07:40 | 08:29 | 09:28 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:33 | 19:00 | 20:30 |
中川原 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:31 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:02 | 20:32 |
山室中部小学校前 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 09:31 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:02 | 20:32 |
山室荒屋 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 09:32 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:03 | 20:33 |
横内 | 07:45 | 08:35 | 09:34 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:05 | 20:35 |
西の新 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:35 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:41 | 19:06 | 20:36 |
流杉 | 07:47 | 08:38 | 09:36 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:42 | 19:07 | 20:38 |
流杉東 | 07:49 | 08:40 | 09:37 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:43 | 19:09 | 20:40 |
流杉病院 | 07:51 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 15:43 | 17:50 | 19:11 | 20:43 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule - 西の番・大場・流杉線 (64流杉病院(石金 経由))
The 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus schedule for the 西の番・大場・流杉線 route, 64流杉病院(石金 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 富山赤十字病院 station to 流杉病院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富山地方鉄道株式会社 schedule.