赤01-2 - 赤羽駅西口 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
練馬駅 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:48 | 07:01 | 07:15 | 07:27 | 07:32 | 07:45 | 07:56 | 08:10 | 08:30 |
練馬区役所入口 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:49 | 07:02 | 07:16 | 07:28 | 07:33 | 07:46 | 07:57 | 08:11 | 08:31 |
練馬一丁目 | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:51 | 07:04 | 07:18 | 07:30 | 07:35 | 07:48 | 07:59 | 08:13 | 08:33 |
豊島園 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:53 | 07:06 | 07:20 | 07:32 | 07:37 | 07:50 | 08:01 | 08:15 | 08:35 |
春日町一丁目 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:55 | 07:08 | 07:22 | 07:34 | 07:39 | 07:52 | 08:03 | 08:17 | 08:37 |
春日野 | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:56 | 07:09 | 07:23 | 07:35 | 07:40 | 07:53 | 08:04 | 08:18 | 08:38 |
農協前(練馬区) | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:57 | 07:10 | 07:24 | 07:36 | 07:41 | 07:54 | 08:05 | 08:19 | 08:39 |
練馬春日町駅 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 06:59 | 07:12 | 07:26 | 07:38 | 07:43 | 07:56 | 08:07 | 08:21 | 08:41 |
春日町 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:01 | 07:14 | 07:28 | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:58 | 08:09 | 08:23 | 08:43 |
東中学校入口(練馬区) | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:16 | 07:30 | 07:42 | 07:47 | 08:00 | 08:11 | 08:25 | 08:45 |
平和台駅 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:19 | 07:33 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 08:03 | 08:14 | 08:27 | 08:47 |
平和台郵便局 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 07:06 | 07:20 | 07:34 | 07:46 | 07:51 | 08:04 | 08:15 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
平和台二丁目 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:21 | 07:35 | 07:47 | 07:52 | 08:05 | 08:16 | 08:29 | 08:49 |
練馬北町車庫 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:10 | 07:24 | 07:38 | 07:50 | 07:55 | 08:08 | 08:19 | 08:32 | 08:52 |
環八若木二丁目 | 06:26 | 06:41 | 06:56 | 07:11 | 07:25 | 07:39 | 07:51 | 07:56 | 08:09 | 08:20 | 08:33 | 08:53 |
西台公園 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:13 | 07:27 | 07:41 | 07:53 | 07:58 | 08:11 | 08:22 | 08:35 | 08:55 |
志村四中 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:14 | 07:28 | 07:42 | 07:54 | 07:59 | 08:12 | 08:23 | 08:36 | 08:56 |
志村三丁目駅 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:16 | 07:30 | 07:44 | 07:56 | 08:01 | 08:14 | 08:25 | 08:39 | 08:59 |
志村坂下 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:47 | 07:59 | 08:04 | 08:17 | 08:28 | 08:42 | 09:01 |
小豆沢通り | 06:32 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:19 | 07:34 | 07:48 | 08:00 | 08:05 | 08:18 | 08:29 | 08:43 | 09:02 |
小豆沢公園 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:20 | 07:35 | 07:49 | 08:01 | 08:06 | 08:19 | 08:30 | 08:44 | 09:03 |
区境(北区赤羽北・板橋区小豆沢) | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:04 | 07:21 | 07:36 | 07:50 | 08:02 | 08:07 | 08:20 | 08:31 | 08:45 | 09:04 |
北赤羽駅入口 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:22 | 07:38 | 07:52 | 08:04 | 08:09 | 08:22 | 08:33 | 08:46 | 09:05 |
東京北医療センター入口 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:24 | 07:40 | 07:54 | 08:06 | 08:11 | 08:24 | 08:35 | 08:48 | 09:07 |
八幡小学校北 | 06:39 | 06:54 | 07:09 | 07:26 | 07:43 | 07:57 | 08:09 | 08:14 | 08:27 | 08:38 | 08:50 | 09:09 |
赤羽駅西口 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:18 | 07:33 | 07:51 | 08:05 | 08:19 | 08:24 | 08:37 | 08:48 | 08:58 | 09:17 |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule - 赤01-2 (赤羽駅西口)
The Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule for the 赤01-2 route, 赤羽駅西口, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 練馬駅 station to 赤羽駅西口 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kokusai Kogyo Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 赤01-2, from 練馬駅 to 赤羽駅西口, daily at midnight.