身延駅→鰍沢(営) - 身延駅(身延町)→鰍沢営業所(身延町) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
身延駅(身延町) | 19:40 |
しょうにん会館(身延町) | 19:40 |
身延橋南(身延町) | 19:40 |
大野(身延町) | 19:42 |
身延町役場身延支所入口 | 19:44 |
身延高校(身延町) | 19:46 |
身延支所前 | 19:47 |
波木井発電所 | 19:47 |
虹川橋 | 19:48 |
波木井山 | 19:49 |
波木井坂下 | 19:49 |
波木井坂上 | 19:51 |
北向沢橋 | 19:52 |
当子沢 | 19:54 |
清水 | 19:54 |
荒町 | 19:54 |
新町 | 19:55 |
矢沢橋 | 19:56 |
大庭(身延町) | 19:57 |
上沢寺 | 19:58 |
波高島駅 | 20:01 |
上沢住宅 | 20:03 |
クラフトパーク入口 | 20:04 |
飯富ふれあいセンター | 20:07 |
飯富病院 | 20:08 |
飯富 | 20:09 |
飯富橋 | 20:09 |
Ja直売所 | 20:10 |
旧原小学校 | 20:11 |
大聖寺前 | 20:12 |
八日市場 | 20:13 |
切石郵便局 | 20:15 |
役場前 | 20:16 |
甲南スポーツ広場 | 20:17 |
手打沢 | 20:18 |
西嶋下 | 20:20 |
身延清稜小学校 | 20:21 |
なかとみ和紙の里 | 20:23 |
西嶋プール | 20:23 |
一里塚 | 20:24 |
西嶋神社 | 20:25 |
身延町 Bus schedule - 身延駅→鰍沢(営) (身延駅(身延町)→鰍沢営業所(身延町))
The 身延町 Bus schedule for the 身延駅→鰍沢(営) route, 身延駅(身延町)→鰍沢営業所(身延町), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 身延駅(身延町) station to 鰍沢営業所(身延町) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 身延町 schedule.