釧路~根室 - くしろバス本社 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
根室交通有磯営業所 | 05:25 | 09:00 | 17:30 |
宝町1丁目 | 05:27 | 09:02 | 17:32 |
根室駅前ターミナル | 05:35 | 09:10 | 17:40 |
西浜町2丁目 | 05:38 | 09:13 | 17:43 |
西浜町9丁目 | 05:39 | 09:14 | 17:44 |
幌茂尻 | 05:42 | 09:17 | 17:47 |
温根沼 | 05:45 | 09:20 | 17:50 |
東梅 | 05:48 | 09:23 | 17:53 |
道の駅スワン44ねむろ | 05:54 | 09:29 | 17:59 |
厚床駅前 | 06:15 | 09:50 | 18:20 |
姉別 | 06:22 | 09:57 | 18:27 |
浜中 | 06:32 | 10:07 | 18:37 |
茶内 | 06:40 | 10:15 | 18:45 |
場外馬券所前[釧路市] | 07:52 | 11:27 | 19:57 |
イオン釧路店 | 07:55 | 11:30 | 20:00 |
市立病院[釧路市] | 08:10 | 11:45 | - |
釧路三慈会病院 | 08:14 | 11:49 | - |
十字街[釧路] | 08:17 | 11:52 | - |
釧路駅前 | 08:20 | 11:55 | 20:10 |
東北海道病院 | 08:24 | 11:59 | 20:14 |
新川町 | 08:25 | 12:00 | - |
日赤病院[釧路市] | 08:27 | 12:02 | - |
労災病院[釧路市] | 08:30 | 12:05 | - |
孝仁会記念病院 | 08:38 | 12:13 | - |
くしろバス本社 | 08:45 | 12:20 | 20:25 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
根室交通有磯営業所 | 07:30 | 15:30 |
宝町1丁目 | 07:32 | 15:32 |
根室駅前ターミナル | 07:40 | 15:40 |
西浜町2丁目 | 07:43 | 15:43 |
西浜町9丁目 | 07:44 | 15:44 |
幌茂尻 | 07:47 | 15:47 |
温根沼 | 07:50 | 15:50 |
東梅 | 07:53 | 15:53 |
道の駅スワン44ねむろ | 07:59 | 15:59 |
厚床駅前 | 08:20 | 16:20 |
姉別 | 08:27 | 16:27 |
浜中 | 08:37 | 16:37 |
茶内 | 08:45 | 16:45 |
場外馬券所前[釧路市] | 09:57 | 17:57 |
イオン釧路店 | 10:00 | 18:00 |
釧路駅前 | 10:10 | 18:10 |
東北海道病院 | 10:14 | 18:14 |
くしろバス本社 | 10:25 | 18:25 |
根室交通 bus schedule - 釧路~根室 (くしろバス本社)
The 根室交通 bus schedule for the 釧路~根室 route, くしろバス本社, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 根室交通有磯営業所 station to くしろバス本社 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 根室交通 schedule.