長又発 道志小学校前方面行き - 長又→道志小学校前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
長又 | 07:55 |
下村(道志) | 07:56 |
御正橋 | 07:57 |
白井平 | 07:58 |
板橋 | 07:59 |
学校前 | 08:00 |
川村 | 08:01 |
農協前 | 08:01 |
善の木 | 08:01 |
下善の木 | 08:02 |
中山 | 08:03 |
神地橋 | 08:04 |
泉屋前 | 08:04 |
中神地 | 08:05 |
下神地 | 08:05 |
石原 | 08:05 |
下石原 | 08:06 |
唐沢 | 08:07 |
上川原畑 | 08:08 |
釜の前 | 08:08 |
曙橋 | 08:08 |
大指 | 08:09 |
局前 | 08:09 |
川原畑 | 08:09 |
駐在所前 | 08:10 |
谷相 | 08:10 |
村営谷相住宅前 | 08:11 |
和出村 | 08:11 |
道志中学校前 | 08:12 |
和出公民館前 | 08:13 |
的場下 | 08:13 |
戸渡 | 08:14 |
大川戸 | 08:14 |
竹の本 | 08:15 |
道志 | 08:15 |
馬場西口 | 08:16 |
道志小学校前 | 08:17 |
富士急行グループ Bus schedule - 長又発 道志小学校前方面行き (長又→道志小学校前)
The 富士急行グループ Bus schedule for the 長又発 道志小学校前方面行き route, 長又→道志小学校前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 長又 station to 道志小学校前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 富士急行グループ schedule.