青浦8路 - 海盈路漕程路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
盈港路青安路 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 |
盈港路城中北路 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 |
城中北路万寿二路 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:03 |
青赵公路万寿路(招呼站) | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:04 | 20:34 | 21:04 |
青赵公路盈中西路 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:06 | 20:36 | 21:06 |
青赵公路港俞路 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:09 | 20:39 | 21:09 |
青赵路漕盈路 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:10 |
漕盈路盈绿路 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:14 | 10:44 | 11:14 | 11:44 | 12:14 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 13:44 | 14:14 | 14:44 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:13 | 20:43 | 21:13 |
漕程路盈绿路 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:14 | 20:44 | 21:14 |
海盈路漕程路 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:15 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 青浦8路 (海盈路漕程路)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 青浦8路 route, 海盈路漕程路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 盈港路青安路 station to 海盈路漕程路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule.