高岡駅前~高岡市民病院~高岡ふしき病院~高岡駅前 - 22 東回り伏木循環(高岡市民病院・高岡ふしき病院 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
高岡駅前4番のりば | 08:30 | 09:05 | 10:25 | 10:55 |
末広町4番のりば | 08:32 | 09:07 | 10:27 | 10:57 |
片原町 | 08:34 | 09:09 | 10:29 | 10:59 |
坂下町 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 10:30 | 11:00 |
急患医療センター前 | 08:36 | 09:11 | 10:31 | 11:01 |
広小路 | 08:38 | 09:12 | 10:32 | 11:02 |
志貴野中学校口 | 08:39 | 09:13 | 10:33 | 11:03 |
高岡市役所 | 08:40 | 09:14 | 10:34 | 11:04 |
高岡市民病院 | 08:41 | 09:15 | 10:35 | 11:05 |
ハローワーク高岡前 | 08:43 | 09:17 | 10:37 | 11:07 |
江尻 | 08:44 | 09:18 | 10:38 | 11:08 |
旭ケ丘 | 08:45 | 09:19 | 10:39 | 11:09 |
荻布 | 08:46 | 09:20 | 10:40 | 11:10 |
新能町 | 08:47 | 09:21 | 10:41 | 11:11 |
米島口 | 08:48 | 09:22 | 10:42 | 11:12 |
米島 | 08:49 | 09:23 | 10:43 | 11:13 |
高美町 | 08:51 | 09:25 | 10:45 | 11:15 |
矢田 | 08:52 | 09:26 | 10:46 | 11:16 |
串岡 | 08:53 | 09:27 | 10:47 | 11:17 |
古府口 | 08:54 | 09:28 | 10:48 | 11:18 |
伏木駅前 | 08:55 | 09:29 | 10:49 | 11:19 |
伏木錦町 | 08:56 | 09:30 | 10:50 | 11:20 |
伏木中央町 | 08:57 | 09:31 | 10:51 | 11:21 |
玉川 | 08:58 | 09:32 | 10:52 | 11:22 |
伏木旭町 | 08:59 | 09:33 | 10:53 | 11:23 |
国分港 | 09:00 | 09:34 | 10:54 | 11:24 |
国分 | 09:01 | 09:35 | 10:55 | 11:25 |
伏木高校前 | 09:02 | 09:36 | 10:56 | 11:26 |
伏木一の宮 | 09:03 | 09:37 | 10:57 | 11:27 |
古府 | 09:04 | 09:38 | 10:58 | 11:28 |
若草町 | 09:05 | 09:39 | 10:59 | 11:29 |
高岡ふしき病院 | 09:08 | 09:41 | 11:01 | 11:31 |
矢田上町 | 09:11 | 09:44 | 11:04 | 11:34 |
矢田神社前 | 09:12 | 09:45 | 11:05 | 11:35 |
高美町 | 09:13 | 09:46 | 11:06 | 11:36 |
米島 | 09:14 | 09:47 | 11:07 | 11:37 |
米島口 | 09:15 | 09:48 | 11:08 | 11:38 |
新能町 | 09:16 | 09:49 | 11:09 | 11:39 |
荻布 | 09:17 | 09:50 | 11:10 | 11:40 |
旭ケ丘 | 09:18 | 09:51 | 11:11 | 11:41 |
江尻 | 09:19 | 09:52 | 11:12 | 11:42 |
ハローワーク高岡前 | 09:20 | 09:54 | 11:14 | 11:44 |
高岡市民病院 | 09:21 | 09:55 | 11:15 | 11:45 |
高岡市役所 | 09:23 | 09:57 | 11:17 | 11:46 |
志貴野中学校口 | 09:24 | 09:58 | 11:18 | 11:47 |
広小路 | 09:25 | 09:59 | 11:19 | 11:49 |
急患医療センター前 | 09:26 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 11:50 |
坂下町 | 09:29 | 10:01 | 11:21 | 11:51 |
片原町 | 09:30 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 11:52 |
末広町 | 09:31 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 11:54 |
高岡駅北 | 09:32 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 11:55 |
高岡駅前 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 11:56 |
加越能バス株式会社 bus schedule - 高岡駅前~高岡市民病院~高岡ふしき病院~高岡駅前 (22 東回り伏木循環(高岡市民病院・高岡ふしき病院 経由))
The 加越能バス株式会社 bus schedule for the 高岡駅前~高岡市民病院~高岡ふしき病院~高岡駅前 route, 22 東回り伏木循環(高岡市民病院・高岡ふしき病院 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高岡駅前4番のりば station to 高岡駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 加越能バス株式会社 schedule.