高峰专线79号 - 深圳东站东广场 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
宝福珠宝园2 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 |
182设计园 | 07:01 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 |
中盛科技园 | 07:04 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 |
甘坑新村 | 07:06 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:06 |
甘坑村委 | 07:07 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 |
秀峰工业区 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 |
秀峰路口 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:34 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:04 | 08:14 |
丽湖花园 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 07:58 | 08:08 | 08:18 |
上水径 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 |
下水径 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 |
布吉一村 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:45 | 07:55 | 08:05 | 08:15 | 08:25 |
布吉中学 | 07:27 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:07 | 08:17 | 08:27 |
龙岗区第二人民医院 | 07:29 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 07:59 | 08:09 | 08:19 | 08:29 |
布吉街 | 07:31 | 07:41 | 07:51 | 08:01 | 08:11 | 08:21 | 08:31 |
深圳东站西广场 | 07:33 | 07:43 | 07:53 | 08:03 | 08:13 | 08:23 | 08:33 |
深圳公交 bus schedule - 高峰专线79号 (深圳东站东广场)
The 深圳公交 bus schedule for the 高峰专线79号 route, 深圳东站东广场, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 宝福珠宝园2 station to 深圳东站西广场 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 深圳公交 schedule.