高峰专线81号 - 观澜茗语华苑 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
清湖地铁公交接驳站 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 |
清湖地铁站 | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 |
观澜天虹商场 | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 |
观澜二中 | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:48 | 18:58 | 19:08 | 19:18 | 19:28 | 19:38 |
围仔小区 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:41 | 18:51 | 19:01 | 19:11 | 19:21 | 19:31 | 19:41 |
库坑天桥 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:44 | 18:54 | 19:04 | 19:14 | 19:24 | 19:34 | 19:44 |
黎光村 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:17 | 18:27 | 18:37 | 18:47 | 18:57 | 19:07 | 19:17 | 19:27 | 19:37 | 19:47 |
黎光社康中心 | 17:49 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:19 | 18:29 | 18:39 | 18:49 | 18:59 | 19:09 | 19:19 | 19:29 | 19:39 | 19:49 |
观澜茗语华苑 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:50 | 19:00 | 19:10 | 19:20 | 19:30 | 19:40 | 19:50 |
深圳公交 bus schedule - 高峰专线81号 (观澜茗语华苑)
The 深圳公交 bus schedule for the 高峰专线81号 route, 观澜茗语华苑, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 清湖地铁公交接驳站 station to 观澜茗语华苑 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 深圳公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 高峰专线81号, from 龙华镇 to 观澜镇, daily at midnight.