高速 - 河口湖駅 Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
日吉駅東口 | 06:40 | 07:50 |
センター北駅 | 07:10 | 08:20 |
たまプラーザ駅 | 07:30 | 08:40 |
市が尾駅 | 07:45 | 09:00 |
御殿場プレミアムアウトレット | - | 10:15 |
富士山山中湖 | - | 10:55 |
山中局入口 | - | 10:56 |
山中湖村役場前 | - | 10:58 |
山中湖旭日丘 | - | 11:00 |
富士急ハイランド | 09:40 | 11:20 |
河口湖駅 | 09:47 | 11:27 |
Tokyu Bus schedule - 高速 (河口湖駅)
The Tokyu Bus schedule for the 高速 route, 河口湖駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 日吉駅東口 station to 河口湖駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tokyu Bus schedule.