高27 - 館ヶ丘団地 Tategaoka-Danchi Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
高尾駅南口 Takao Sta. South | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 |
狭間町 Hazamacho | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
上館 Kamidate | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 |
北館ヶ丘 Kita-Tategaoka | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
医療センター Medical Center | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 |
館中学校前 Tate Junior ,High School | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
駐在所前 Chuzaisho Mae | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
三号棟前 Sangoto-Mae | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
七号棟前 Nanagoto-Mae | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
幼稚園前 Kindergarten | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 |
館ヶ丘団地 Tategaoka-Danchi | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 |
Keio Bus schedule - 高27 (館ヶ丘団地 Tategaoka-Danchi)
The Keio Bus schedule for the 高27 route, 館ヶ丘団地 Tategaoka-Danchi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高尾駅南口 Takao Sta. South station to 館ヶ丘団地 Tategaoka-Danchi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Keio Bus schedule.