黒09 - 中目黒駅 Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
駒繋神社 | 06:26 |
学芸大学附属高校 | 06:27 |
放送大学学習センター | 06:28 |
野沢三丁目 | 06:29 |
野沢交番前 | 06:30 |
野沢龍雲寺 | 06:31 |
中丸小学校 | 06:32 |
世田谷観音 | 06:34 |
西澄寺 | 06:35 |
下馬一丁目 | 06:36 |
三宿病院前 | 06:38 |
寿福寺前 | 06:39 |
東山一丁目 | 06:41 |
中目黒駅 | 06:45 |
Tokyu Bus schedule - 黒09 (中目黒駅)
The Tokyu Bus schedule for the 黒09 route, 中目黒駅, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 駒繋神社 station to 中目黒駅 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tokyu Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 黒09, from 世田谷区 to 目黒区, daily at midnight.