[山崎線](泊駅~山崎方面~泊駅) - 山崎方面(あさひ総合病院 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
山王 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 17:27 |
細野 | 11:43 | 14:13 | 17:28 |
坊 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 17:29 |
山崎新 | 11:46 | 14:16 | 17:31 |
花房 | 11:47 | 14:17 | 17:32 |
小在池 | 11:49 | 14:19 | 17:34 |
越(山崎) | 11:50 | 14:20 | 17:35 |
紅悠館 | 11:51 | 14:21 | 17:36 |
辻 | 11:53 | 14:23 | 17:38 |
殿町 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 17:25 |
旧殿町商事前 | 11:39 | 14:09 | 17:24 |
柳田 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 17:22 |
桜町南 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 17:21 |
県道桜町 | 11:35 | 14:05 | 17:20 |
役場前 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 17:19 |
坂東病院 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 17:18 |
旧泊高校前 | 11:32 | 14:02 | 17:17 |
荒川4丁目 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 17:15 |
さみさと小学校前 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 17:15 |
あさひ総合病院前 | 11:28 | 13:58 | 17:13 |
宮本町 | 11:26 | 13:56 | 17:11 |
下町 | 11:25 | 13:55 | 17:10 |
北銀角(図書館) | 11:29 | 13:59 | 17:14 |
五叉路 | 11:23 | 13:53 | 17:08 |
朝日まちなか体育館 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 17:07 |
幸町・旧Aコープ西口 | 11:22 | 13:52 | 17:07 |
アスカ・アゼリア前 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 17:05 |
泊駅前 | 11:20 | 13:50 | 17:05 |
あさひまちバス gondola schedule - [山崎線](泊駅~山崎方面~泊駅) (山崎方面(あさひ総合病院 経由))
The あさひまちバス gondola schedule for the [山崎線](泊駅~山崎方面~泊駅) route, 山崎方面(あさひ総合病院 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 泊駅前 station to 泊駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the gondola schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date あさひまちバス schedule.