[藤塚線](泊駅~藤塚~泊駅) - 藤塚(あさひ総合病院 経由) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
柳田 | 09:14 | 13:04 |
まいぶんKan | 09:16 | 13:06 |
藤塚 | 09:20 | 13:10 |
ふるさと美術館・不動堂遺跡 | 09:22 | 13:12 |
歴史公園・百河豚美術館 | 09:23 | 13:13 |
井ノ口 | 09:25 | 13:15 |
華遊館 | 09:26 | 13:16 |
Ja営農経済センター | 09:26 | 13:16 |
桜町南 | 09:12 | 13:02 |
桜町団地 | 09:11 | 13:01 |
桜見台 | 09:09 | 12:59 |
陽光台 | 09:09 | 12:59 |
明野 | 09:08 | 12:58 |
旭ヶ丘団地 | 09:07 | 12:57 |
県道桜町 | 09:06 | 12:56 |
役場前 | 09:04 | 12:54 |
坂東病院 | 09:04 | 12:54 |
旧泊高校前 | 09:03 | 12:53 |
荒川4丁目 | 09:02 | 12:52 |
さみさと小学校前 | 09:01 | 12:51 |
あさひ総合病院前 | 09:00 | 12:50 |
北銀角(図書館) | 09:00 | 12:50 |
五叉路 | 08:58 | 12:48 |
荒川1丁目 | 08:58 | 12:48 |
荒川3丁目 | 08:57 | 12:47 |
栄町・旧Aコープ | 08:57 | 12:47 |
アスカ・アゼリア前 | 08:55 | 12:45 |
泊駅前 | 08:55 | 12:45 |
あさひまちバス gondola schedule - [藤塚線](泊駅~藤塚~泊駅) (藤塚(あさひ総合病院 経由))
The あさひまちバス gondola schedule for the [藤塚線](泊駅~藤塚~泊駅) route, 藤塚(あさひ総合病院 経由), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 泊駅前 station to 泊駅前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the gondola schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date あさひまちバス schedule.