0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO - Terminal Central De Integração (A) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Acesso Anel Viário - Pto Final | 12:50 | 13:55 | 15:00 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante, 4955 - Biblioteca, Nº 4955 | 12:50 | 13:55 | 15:00 | 16:05 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Avenida Comendador Pedro Morganti, 4817 | 12:51 | 13:56 | 15:01 | 16:06 | 17:11 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante, 4701 - Portaria Da Usina, Nº 4701 | 12:52 | 13:57 | 15:03 | 16:08 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Oposto Entrada Do Condomínio | 12:53 | 13:58 | 15:04 | 16:09 | 17:14 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Oposto Entrada Ipef | 12:54 | 13:59 | 15:05 | 16:10 | 17:15 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Antes Do Viaduto | 12:56 | 14:01 | 15:07 | 16:12 | 17:17 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Oposto Entrada Do Aeroporto | 12:58 | 14:03 | 15:10 | 16:15 | 17:20 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Agronomia / Esalq | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:12 | 16:17 | 17:22 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Avenida Pádua Dias Com Estrada Do Monte Alegre | 13:00 | 14:05 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 17:23 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Avenida Pádua Dias, 11 - Estação Conexão Esalq | 13:01 | 14:06 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 17:23 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Avenida Pádua Dias - Ginásio | 13:02 | 14:07 | 15:14 | 16:19 | 17:24 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Avenida Independência - Campo Próximo A Igreja São Judas | 13:03 | 14:08 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 17:25 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Rua Barão Do Piracicamirim, 1548 - Campo Agronomia, Oposto Nº1548 | 13:03 | 14:08 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 17:26 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Rua Barão De Piracicamirim - Muro, Esq. C/ Av. São João | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 17:26 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
E.E. José De Mello Moraes | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Av. São João, 443 - Residência, Nº 443 | 13:04 | 14:09 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 17:27 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Av. São João, 267 - Antigo Hospital Unimed, Nº 267 | 13:05 | 14:10 | 15:18 | 16:23 | 17:28 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Rua São João, 23 - Residência | 13:06 | 14:11 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:29 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Rua Sâo João, 466 | 13:07 | 14:12 | 15:20 | 16:25 | 17:30 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Rua São João, 672-726 | 13:08 | 14:13 | 15:21 | 16:26 | 17:31 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 1274-1284 | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:22 | 16:27 | 17:32 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 13:09 | 14:14 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:33 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule - 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO (Terminal Central De Integração (A))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule for the 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO route, Terminal Central De Integração (A), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Comendador Pedro Morgante - Acesso Anel Viário - Pto Final station to Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Monte Alegre
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração Via Penitenciária/Esalq
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (C)
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Oji Papéis Via Monte Alegre
- 0021 MONTE ALEGRE VIA AV. CARLOS BOTELHO Schedule - Penitenciária Masculina Via Monte Alegre